A-B | 김기왕 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 18:15 8코트 32번 | 이성희 | C-D | |
손정수 | 21 | 25 | 김재원 | ||
C | 이성희 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 17:45 1코트 30번 | 우민석 | D | |
김재원 | 25 | 14 | 최창훈 | ||
A | 전요셉 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 17:30 12코트 29번 | 김기왕 | B | |
이용규 | 22 | 25 | 손정수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARAREE | 전요셉 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 18 | ||
ARAREE | 이용규 | |||||||||||
강원-동해시 | TEAM D.H | 문준성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 43 | 5 | 2 | 702 | |
강원-동해시 | TEAM D.H | 신승우 | ||||||||||
세종-세종시 | 배사모 | 오권석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 66 | |
세종-세종시 | 배사모 | 박주호 |
문준성 신승우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 14:45 12코트 18번 | 오권석 박주호 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
문준성 신승우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 15:45 8코트 22번 | 전요셉 이용규 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
오권석 박주호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 16:45 4코트 26번 | 전요셉 이용규 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 조이스포츠 | 김기왕 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 250 | |
충북-청주시 | 조이스포츠 | 손정수 | ||||||||||
경북-안동시 | 안동 | 김용출 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | 136 | |
경북-안동시 | 안동 | 오대명 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | TEAM플라이트 | 이태선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 974 | |
충남-부여군 | TEAM플라이트 | 전동현 |
김용출 오대명 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 14:45 4코트 18번 | 김기왕 손정수 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김용출 오대명 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 15:45 2코트 22번 | 이태선 전동현 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김기왕 손정수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 16:30 10코트 25번 | 이태선 전동현 |
|
25 | 14 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-음성군 | 대소 | 이성희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 11 | |
충북-음성군 | 대소 | 김재원 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주시청년회 | 배호철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 703 | |
충북-충주시 | 충주시청년회 | 장현우 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주빅터율량점 | 김수성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | 975 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주빅터율량점 | 김연규 |
이성희 김재원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 14:45 2코트 18번 | 배호철 장현우 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이성희 김재원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 15:30 6코트 21번 | 김수성 김연규 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
배호철 장현우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 16:30 3코트 25번 | 김수성 김연규 |
|
25 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 맥스와아이들 | 우민석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 424 | |
충북-청주시 | 맥스와아이들 | 최창훈 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | TEAM플라이트 | 조철희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 704 | |
충남-부여군 | TEAM플라이트 | 김선교 | ||||||||||
경기-수원시 | S.H.B | 박지훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | 976 | |
경기-수원시 | S.H.B | 김현민 |
우민석 최창훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 14:30 11코트 17번 | 박지훈 김현민 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
우민석 최창훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 15:30 5코트 21번 | 조철희 김선교 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박지훈 김현민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 16:30 2코트 25번 | 조철희 김선교 |
|
0 | 25 |