A-B | 정미영 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 12:30 12코트 15번 | 정명숙 | C-E | |
유은정 | 17 | 25 | 박미옥 | ||
C-D | 정명숙 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 12:00 8코트 13번 | 박숙희 | E | |
박미옥 | 25 | 22 | 김춘자 | ||
A | 노윤정 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 12:00 7코트 13번 | 정미영 | B | |
박순옥 | 19 | 25 | 유은정 | ||
C | 한경화 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 11:30 2코트 11번 | 정명숙 | D | |
최은주 | 21 | 25 | 박미옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 노윤정 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 61 | 5 | 1 | 24 | |
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 박순옥 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 헌터 | 이지은 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 66 | 6 | 2 | 30 | |
충북-충주시 | 헌터 | 김은숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김은정 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 69 | -9 | 3 | 128 | |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이은희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 김은기 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 66 | -2 | 4 | 127 | |
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 윤영숙 |
김은정 이은희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 이지은 김은숙 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
노윤정 박순옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 김은기 윤영숙 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
노윤정 박순옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 10:00 8코트 5번 | 김은정 이은희 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김은기 윤영숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 10:00 9코트 5번 | 이지은 김은숙 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
노윤정 박순옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 10:45 12코트 8번 | 이지은 김은숙 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김은기 윤영숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 김은정 이은희 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충주시청년회 | 정미영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 20 | |
충북-충주시 | 충주시청년회 | 유은정 | ||||||||||
충북-괴산군 | 괴산클럽 | 전형미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | 23 | |
충북-괴산군 | 괴산클럽 | 박종명 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 유선화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 181 | |
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 김선희 |
유선화 김선희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 전형미 박종명 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
유선화 김선희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 정미영 유은정 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
전형미 박종명 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 10:45 11코트 8번 | 정미영 유은정 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 한경화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 21 | |
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 최은주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | HeRe | 배현정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | 129 | |
충북-충주시 | HeRe | 윤은주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 건국우유 | 서정화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 46 | |
건국우유 | 장연일 |
한경화 최은주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 배현정 윤은주 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
한경화 최은주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 서정화 장연일 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
배현정 윤은주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 10:45 10코트 8번 | 서정화 장연일 |
|
25 | 15 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 정명숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 박미옥 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 유순례 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 33 | 16 | 2 | 130 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 고현희 | ||||||||||
충북-괴산군 | 괴산클럽 | 김영문 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 50 | -36 | 3 | 79 | |
충북-괴산군 | 괴산클럽 | 김연홍 |
정명숙 박미옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 김영문 김연홍 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
정명숙 박미옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 유순례 고현희 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김영문 김연홍 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 유순례 고현희 |
|
8 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
보은 | 박숙희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 1 | ||
보은 | 김춘자 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 연미화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | 131 | |
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 김덕화 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭 | 강정숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 80 | |
충북-청주시 | 이동섭 | 이상숙 |
연미화 김덕화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 09:00 12코트 1번 | 박숙희 김춘자 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
연미화 김덕화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 강정숙 이상숙 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박숙희 김춘자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 강정숙 이상숙 |
|
25 | 10 |