A1-E2 | 이지현 | 결승 동해체육관 3월 9일 17:45 9코트 36번 | 배주영 | B1-E1 | |
서태연 | 25 | 10 | 심선희 | ||
B1-D1 | 신연덕 | 4강 동해체육관 3월 9일 17:45 4코트 36번 | 배주영 | A2-E1 | |
김혜경 | 21 | 25 | 심선희 | ||
A1-D2 | 이지현 | 4강 동해체육관 3월 9일 17:45 3코트 36번 | 김영근 | C1-E2 | |
서태연 | 25 | 22 | 장희정 | ||
C1 | 김영근 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 9일 17:15 8코트 34번 | 권정은 | E2 | |
장희정 | 25 | 23 | 최동정 | ||
B1 | 신연덕 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 9일 17:45 1코트 36번 | 원영희 | D1 | |
김혜경 | 25 | 24 | 홍수연 | ||
A2-C2 | 함경화 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 9일 17:45 2코트 36번 | 배주영 | E1 | |
장영숙 | 23 | 25 | 심선희 | ||
A1 | 이지현 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 9일 17:15 7코트 34번 | 김혜순 | B2-D2 | |
서태연 | 25 | 16 | 김선영 | ||
B2 | 김혜순 | 16강 동해체육관 3월 9일 17:15 4코트 34번 | 김정선 | D2 | |
김선영 | 25 | 16 | 권혜정 | ||
A2 | 우순옥 | 16강 동해체육관 3월 9일 17:15 5코트 34번 | 함경화 | C2 | |
장해숙 | 20 | 25 | 장영숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-과천시 | 민턴스 | 이지현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 36 | 39 | 1 | 79 | |
경기-과천시 | 시민 | 서태연 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 우순옥 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 64 | 0 | 361 | ||
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 장해숙 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 김선화 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 68 | -8 | 3 | 146 | |
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 김수림 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 정연순 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 75 | -31 | 4 | 341 | |
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 정정화 |
우순옥 장해숙 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 김선화 김수림 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
정연순 정정화 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 이지현 서태연 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
우순옥 장해숙 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 15:15 1코트 26번 | 정연순 정정화 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김선화 김수림 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 15:15 2코트 26번 | 이지현 서태연 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
우순옥 장해숙 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 16:15 5코트 30번 | 이지현 서태연 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김선화 김수림 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 16:15 6코트 30번 | 정연순 정정화 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안성시 | BUBU | 신연덕 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | 308 | |
경기-안성시 | BUB | 김혜경 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 최강남산 | 김혜순 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 63 | 0 | 143 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 김선영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 초당해찬솔 | 정문청 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 69 | -9 | 3 | 473 | |
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 조경서 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 김진숙 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 4 | 1182 | |
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 이수희 |
신연덕 김혜경 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 김진숙 이수희 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
정문청 조경서 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 13:45 7코트 20번 | 김혜순 김선영 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
신연덕 김혜경 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 정문청 조경서 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김진숙 이수희 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 김혜순 김선영 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
신연덕 김혜경 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 16:00 7코트 29번 | 김혜순 김선영 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김진숙 이수희 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 16:00 8코트 29번 | 정문청 조경서 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 김영근 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | 30 | |
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 장희정 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 함경화 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 63 | -2 | 2 | 395 | |
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 장영숙 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 장윤희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 66 | 3 | 3 | 810 | |
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 박창숙 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | NMC | 권호신 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 75 | -34 | 4 | 1183 | |
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 윤항영 |
장윤희 박창숙 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 13:45 3코트 20번 | 함경화 장영숙 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
권호신 윤항영 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 13:45 5코트 20번 | 김영근 장희정 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
함경화 장영숙 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 김영근 장희정 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
장윤희 박창숙 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 15:00 1코트 25번 | 권호신 윤항영 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
장윤희 박창숙 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 16:00 5코트 29번 | 김영근 장희정 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
함경화 장영숙 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 16:00 6코트 29번 | 권호신 윤항영 |
|
25 | 17 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 동화 | 원영희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | 17 | |
강원-원주시 | 동화 | 홍수연 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 진주 | 김정선 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 60 | 13 | 2 | 165 | |
강원-삼척시 | 진주 | 권혜정 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 엄자인 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 73 | -20 | 3 | 811 | |
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 최춘희 | ||||||||||
경기-과천시 | 시민 | 전현정 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 75 | -13 | 4 | 1181 | |
경기-과천시 | 시민 | 오명란 |
김정선 권혜정 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 엄자인 최춘희 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
원영희 홍수연 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 13:15 4코트 18번 | 전현정 오명란 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김정선 권혜정 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 14:30 3코트 23번 | 원영희 홍수연 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
엄자인 최춘희 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 전현정 오명란 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
엄자인 최춘희 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 16:00 4코트 29번 | 원영희 홍수연 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김정선 권혜정 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 16:00 3코트 29번 | 전현정 오명란 |
|
25 | 22 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 배주영 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 41 | 34 | 1 | 144 | |
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 심선희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 월대산 | 권정은 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 57 | 6 | 2 | 542 | |
강원-강릉시 | 월대산 | 최동정 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 서정숙 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 64 | -8 | 3 | 476 | |
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 최미화 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 가람 | 정수경 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 75 | -32 | 4 | 1184 | |
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 민윤희 |
배주영 심선희 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 정수경 민윤희 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
서정숙 최미화 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 권정은 최동정 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
배주영 심선희 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 14:30 1코트 23번 | 서정숙 최미화 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정수경 민윤희 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 14:30 2코트 23번 | 권정은 최동정 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
배주영 심선희 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 16:00 1코트 29번 | 권정은 최동정 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
정수경 민윤희 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 16:00 2코트 29번 | 서정숙 최미화 |
|
14 | 25 |