A1-G2 | 허경숙 | 결승 동해체육관 3월 10일 13:00 5코트 21번 | 엄은주 | D1-G1 | |
장종숙 | 25 | 21 | 김명주 | ||
D1-B2 | 김정선 | 4강 동해체육관 3월 10일 12:30 4코트 19번 | 엄은주 | F1-G1 | |
권혜정 | 11 | 25 | 김명주 | ||
A1-E2 | 허경숙 | 4강 동해체육관 3월 10일 12:30 3코트 19번 | 김영근 | B1-G2 | |
장종숙 | 25 | 24 | 장희정 | ||
F1-C2 | 엄은주 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 10일 12:00 2코트 17번 | 이지현 | G1 | |
김명주 | 25 | 10 | 장희정 | ||
D1-A2 | 김정선 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 10일 12:00 1코트 17번 | 정문청 | E1-B2 | |
권혜정 | 25 | 14 | 최부옥 | ||
B1-F2 | 이윤일 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 10일 11:45 9코트 16번 | 김영근 | C1-G2 | |
한해희 | 22 | 25 | 장희정 | ||
A1 | 원영희 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 10일 11:45 8코트 16번 | 허경숙 | D2-E2 | |
홍수연 | 17 | 25 | 장종숙 | ||
F1 | 엄은주 | 16강 동해체육관 3월 10일 11:15 6코트 14번 | 이진주 | C2 | |
김명주 | 25 | 11 | 유윤희 | ||
E1 | 이현주 | 16강 동해체육관 3월 10일 11:15 5코트 14번 | 정문청 | B2 | |
김연홍 | 17 | 25 | 최부옥 | ||
D2 | 남태영 | 16강 동해체육관 3월 10일 11:15 2코트 14번 | 허경숙 | E2 | |
이소월 | 16 | 25 | 장종숙 | ||
D1 | 김정선 | 16강 동해체육관 3월 10일 11:15 7코트 14번 | 이춘화 | A2 | |
권혜정 | 25 | 20 | 한경희 | ||
C1 | 노갑순 | 16강 동해체육관 3월 10일 11:15 4코트 14번 | 김영근 | G2 | |
유경아 | 18 | 25 | 장희정 | ||
B1 | 장정아 | 16강 동해체육관 3월 10일 11:15 3코트 14번 | 이윤일 | F2 | |
배윤희 | 18 | 25 | 한해희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 동화 | 원영희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 38 | 37 | 1 | 17 | |
강원-원주시 | 동화 | 홍수연 | ||||||||||
경북-울진군 | 솔향 | 이춘화 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 56 | 10 | 2 | 275 | |
경북-울진군 | 솔향 | 한경희 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 김봉희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 62 | -7 | 3 | 812 | |
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 박창숙 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 이미경 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 75 | -40 | 4 | 249 | |
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 김은영 |
김봉희 박창숙 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 08:30 9코트 3번 | 이춘화 한경희 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이미경 김은영 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 08:45 1코트 4번 | 원영희 홍수연 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김봉희 박창숙 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 09:45 2코트 8번 | 이미경 김은영 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이춘화 한경희 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 09:45 3코트 8번 | 원영희 홍수연 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김봉희 박창숙 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 10:30 9코트 11번 | 원영희 홍수연 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이춘화 한경희 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 10:45 1코트 12번 | 이미경 김은영 |
|
25 | 11 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 장정아 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 277 | |
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 배윤희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 초당해찬솔 | 정문청 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | 276 | |
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 최부옥 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 오미경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 710 | |
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 이혜라 |
장정아 배윤희 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 08:30 8코트 3번 | 오미경 이혜라 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
장정아 배윤희 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 09:45 1코트 8번 | 정문청 최부옥 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
오미경 이혜라 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 10:30 8코트 11번 | 정문청 최부옥 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 노갑순 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 45 | 29 | 1 | 183 | |
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 유경아 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 이진주 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 51 | 9 | 2 | 701 | |
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 유윤희 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현산 | 김은희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 60 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |
강원-양양군 | 현남 | 정미조 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 우순옥 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 75 | -45 | 4 | 1185 | |
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 황강경 |
노갑순 유경아 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 08:30 6코트 3번 | 우순옥 황강경 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김은희 정미조 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 08:30 7코트 3번 | 이진주 유윤희 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
노갑순 유경아 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 09:30 6코트 7번 | 김은희 정미조 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
우순옥 황강경 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 09:30 9코트 7번 | 이진주 유윤희 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
노갑순 유경아 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 이진주 유윤희 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
우순옥 황강경 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 10:30 7코트 11번 | 김은희 정미조 |
|
11 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 진주 | 김정선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 165 | |
강원-삼척시 | 진주 | 권혜정 | ||||||||||
경북-울진군 | 솔향 | 남태영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 278 | |
경북-울진군 | 솔향 | 이소월 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 유정임 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 477 | |
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 함경화 |
김정선 권혜정 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 08:30 5코트 3번 | 남태영 이소월 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김정선 권혜정 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 09:30 5코트 7번 | 유정임 함경화 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
남태영 이소월 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 10:30 5코트 11번 | 유정임 함경화 |
|
25 | 18 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 이현주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 228 | |
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 김연홍 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 만천 | 허경숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | 102 | |
강원-춘천시 | 호반 | 장종숙 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 정현주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 1186 | |
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 심선희 |
정현주 심선희 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 08:30 4코트 3번 | 이현주 김연홍 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
정현주 심선희 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 09:30 4코트 7번 | 허경숙 장종숙 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이현주 김연홍 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 10:30 4코트 11번 | 허경숙 장종숙 |
|
25 | 22 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 백운 | 엄은주 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 32 | 43 | 1 | 14 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김명주 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 주간민턴 | 이윤일 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 52 | 9 | 2 | 396 | |
강원-태백시 | 주간민턴 | 한해희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 민현정 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 68 | -19 | 3 | 16 | |
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 김영옥 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 김미희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 75 | -33 | 4 | 709 | |
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 김성실 |
김미희 김성실 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 08:30 2코트 3번 | 이윤일 한해희 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
민현정 김영옥 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 08:30 3코트 3번 | 엄은주 김명주 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이윤일 한해희 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 09:30 3코트 7번 | 엄은주 김명주 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김미희 김성실 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 09:30 2코트 7번 | 민현정 김영옥 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김미희 김성실 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 10:30 2코트 11번 | 엄은주 김명주 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이윤일 한해희 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 10:30 3코트 11번 | 민현정 김영옥 |
|
25 | 15 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-과천시 | 민턴스 | 이지현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | 397 | |
경기-과천시 | 중앙 | 장희정 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 김영근 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 66 | 0 | 30 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 장희정 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 권나나 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 72 | -14 | 3 | 813 | |
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 김서희 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 유정미 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 4 | 207 | |
강원-속초시 | 청학 | 박선화 |
권나나 김서희 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 08:15 9코트 2번 | 김영근 장희정 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
유정미 박선화 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 08:30 1코트 3번 | 이지현 장희정 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
권나나 김서희 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 09:15 9코트 6번 | 유정미 박선화 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김영근 장희정 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 09:30 1코트 7번 | 이지현 장희정 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
권나나 김서희 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 10:15 9코트 10번 | 이지현 장희정 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김영근 장희정 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 10:30 1코트 11번 | 유정미 박선화 |
|
25 | 21 |