A-G | 민상기 | 결승 스포츠센터 3월 23일 16:15 6코트 32번 | 윤태범 | H-N | |
신명섭 | 25 | 21 | 강민수 | ||
H-K | 윤태범 | 4강 스포츠센터 3월 23일 16:15 1코트 32번 | 남기량 | L-N | |
강민수 | 25 | 9 | 박창순 | ||
A-C | 전철근 | 4강 스포츠센터 3월 23일 16:00 6코트 31번 | 민상기 | D-G | |
김병규 | 13 | 25 | 신명섭 | ||
L-M | 남기량 | 8강 스포츠센터 3월 23일 16:00 4코트 31번 | 이선민 | N | |
박창순 | 25 | 20 | 장충식 | ||
H-I | 윤태범 | 8강 스포츠센터 3월 23일 16:00 3코트 31번 | 김재홍 | J-K | |
강민수 | 25 | 21 | 유범식 | ||
D-E | 민상기 | 8강 스포츠센터 3월 23일 16:00 1코트 31번 | 강현구 | F-G | |
신명섭 | 25 | 15 | 이청연 | ||
A | 김종광 | 8강 스포츠센터 3월 23일 15:45 6코트 30번 | 전철근 | B-C | |
정진방 | 12 | 25 | 김병규 | ||
L | 남기량 | 16강 스포츠센터 3월 23일 15:45 1코트 30번 | 강병의 | M | |
박창순 | 25 | 19 | 이상희 | ||
J | 김남철 | 16강 스포츠센터 3월 23일 15:30 6코트 29번 | 김재홍 | K | |
이광희 | 23 | 25 | 유범식 | ||
H | 이정호 | 16강 스포츠센터 3월 23일 15:30 5코트 29번 | 윤태범 | I | |
신병일 | 18 | 25 | 강민수 | ||
F | 오기훈 | 16강 스포츠센터 3월 23일 15:30 4코트 29번 | 강현구 | G | |
강보경 | 24 | 25 | 이청연 | ||
D | 전부현 | 16강 스포츠센터 3월 23일 15:30 3코트 29번 | 민상기 | E | |
하선철 | 8 | 25 | 신명섭 | ||
B | 김세환 | 16강 스포츠센터 3월 23일 15:30 2코트 29번 | 전철근 | C | |
박종배 | 23 | 25 | 김병규 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충일클럽 | 김종광 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | ||
충일클럽 | 정진방 | |||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 맹동클럽 | 양남열 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 54 | 15 | 2 | ||
맹동클럽 | 윤한성 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 양재삼 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 73 | -15 | 3 | ||
미르성클럽 | 김태종 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 김한기 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | ||
동주클럽 | 이성철 |
양재삼 김태종 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 12:30 3코트 17번 | 김종광 정진방 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
양남열 윤한성 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 12:30 2코트 17번 | 김한기 이성철 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
양남열 윤한성 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 14:15 1코트 24번 | 양재삼 김태종 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김한기 이성철 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 14:15 2코트 24번 | 김종광 정진방 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
양남열 윤한성 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 14:45 5코트 26번 | 김종광 정진방 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김한기 이성철 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 14:45 6코트 26번 | 양재삼 김태종 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 김세환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
서현 | 박종배 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 김경태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 2 | ||
무궁화 | 김재갑 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 손종엽 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
동청주 | 함용국 |
손종엽 함용국 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 11:30 1코트 13번 | 김경태 김재갑 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
손종엽 함용국 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 12:15 5코트 16번 | 김세환 박종배 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김경태 김재갑 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 13:15 4코트 20번 | 김세환 박종배 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 전철근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 1 | ||
오창클럽 | 김병규 | |||||||||||
충북-보은군 | 정이품 | 홍영의 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 2 | ||
정이품 | 정진화 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 분평클럽 | 이동훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
분평클럽 | 조우석 |
홍영의 정진화 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 12:15 3코트 16번 | 전철근 김병규 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
홍영의 정진화 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 13:00 3코트 19번 | 이동훈 조우석 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이동훈 조우석 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 14:00 6코트 23번 | 전철근 김병규 |
|
0 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 전부현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
새터민턴 | 하선철 | |||||||||||
충북-단양군 | 단양 | 모승일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | ||
단양 | 김형동 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오 | 이재일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
오송바이오 | 정성욱 |
전부현 하선철 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 11:30 2코트 13번 | 모승일 김형동 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이재일 정성욱 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 12:15 6코트 16번 | 전부현 하선철 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이재일 정성욱 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 13:45 2코트 22번 | 모승일 김형동 |
|
17 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 민상기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
한솔 | 신명섭 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 새샘 | 정대영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 36 | 10 | 2 | ||
새샘 | 김동준 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 조한원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
파워클럽 | 조중민 |
정대영 김동준 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 11:30 6코트 13번 | 조한원 조중민 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
정대영 김동준 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 12:30 4코트 17번 | 민상기 신명섭 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
조한원 조중민 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 13:45 5코트 22번 | 민상기 신명섭 |
|
15 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 오기훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
용성 | 강보경 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 이상용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | ||
꿈누리클럽 | 이경훈 | |||||||||||
충북-증평군 | 증평클럽 | 최종혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
증평클럽 | 이용택 |
오기훈 강보경 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 12:15 2코트 16번 | 최종혁 이용택 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
오기훈 강보경 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 13:00 2코트 19번 | 이상용 이경훈 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이상용 이경훈 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 14:00 5코트 23번 | 최종혁 이용택 |
|
25 | 0 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 강현구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
예성클럽 | 이청연 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 서홍석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | ||
율량클럽 | 김영춘 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 정용길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
원평클럽 | 류규열 |
정용길 류규열 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 12:15 1코트 16번 | 강현구 이청연 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
정용길 류규열 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 13:00 1코트 19번 | 서홍석 김영춘 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
서홍석 김영춘 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 14:00 4코트 23번 | 강현구 이청연 |
|
19 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 이정호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
동주클럽 | 신병일 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 이재근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 2 | ||
한솔 | 권혁필 | |||||||||||
충북-괴산군 | 칠성 | 정재욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
칠성 | 채동석 |
정재욱 채동석 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 11:30 3코트 13번 | 이재근 권혁필 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
정재욱 채동석 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 12:30 1코트 17번 | 이정호 신병일 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이정호 신병일 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 13:45 3코트 22번 | 이재근 권혁필 |
|
25 | 24 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 윤태범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
라이트닝 | 강민수 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 흥덕MG | 한재근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 2 | ||
흥덕MG | 최재영 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 남양우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
율량클럽 | 이영주 |
한재근 최재영 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 12:00 6코트 15번 | 윤태범 강민수 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
한재근 최재영 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 12:45 6코트 18번 | 남양우 이영주 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
남양우 이영주 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 14:00 3코트 23번 | 윤태범 강민수 |
|
8 | 25 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 김남철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
테크노클럽 | 이광희 | |||||||||||
충북-증평군 | 한별클럽 | 이정섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
한별클럽 | 이충선 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 신경석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
꿈누리클럽 | 이화석 |
이정섭 이충선 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 11:45 3코트 14번 | 신경석 이화석 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이정섭 이충선 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 12:30 6코트 17번 | 김남철 이광희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김남철 이광희 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 13:45 6코트 22번 | 신경석 이화석 |
|
25 | 10 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 김재홍 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
청주 | 유범식 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 조성건 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 35 | 8 | 2 | ||
목령 | 송명진 | |||||||||||
충북-보은군 | 정이품 | 전홍환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | ||
정이품 | 황인국 |
전홍환 황인국 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 12:00 5코트 15번 | 김재홍 유범식 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
전홍환 황인국 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 12:45 5코트 18번 | 조성건 송명진 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
조성건 송명진 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 14:00 2코트 23번 | 김재홍 유범식 |
|
18 | 25 |
L그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 주중 | 남기량 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
주중 | 박창순 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 박영민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 48 | -9 | 2 | ||
새터민턴 | 한동길 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오 | 김재칠 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
오송바이오 | 이현철 |
김재칠 이현철 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 12:00 3코트 15번 | 남기량 박창순 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김재칠 이현철 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 12:45 3코트 18번 | 박영민 한동길 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
남기량 박창순 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 14:00 1코트 23번 | 박영민 한동길 |
|
25 | 14 |
M그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 내수 | 강병의 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
내수 | 이상희 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 최원봉 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 38 | 10 | 2 | ||
원평클럽 | 송승섭 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충일클럽 | 임남규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
충일클럽 | 최석식 |
강병의 이상희 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 11:15 6코트 12번 | 최원봉 송승섭 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
강병의 이상희 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 12:15 4코트 16번 | 임남규 최석식 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
최원봉 송승섭 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 13:15 3코트 20번 | 임남규 최석식 |
|
25 | 13 |
N그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 이선민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
스포츠클럽 | 장충식 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 조병섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
꿈누리클럽 | 신종현 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 윤지노 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
애플클럽 | 오인교 |
이선민 장충식 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 11:45 6코트 14번 | 조병섭 신종현 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이선민 장충식 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 12:45 1코트 18번 | 윤지노 오인교 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
윤지노 오인교 |
스포츠센터 3월 23일 13:45 4코트 22번 | 조병섭 신종현 |
|
0 | 25 |