A-D | 진주훈 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:45 6코트 28번 | 송덕근 | E-H | |
고정민 | 25 | 22 | 김홍일 | ||
E-F | 송덕근 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:30 7코트 27번 | 정진웅 | G-H | |
김홍일 | 25 | 23 | 김철배 | ||
A-B | 민병학 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:30 6코트 27번 | 진주훈 | C-D | |
김 민 | 10 | 25 | 고정민 | ||
G | 이종훈 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:30 5코트 27번 | 정진웅 | H | |
최연호 | 23 | 25 | 김철배 | ||
E | 김현수 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:30 2코트 27번 | 송덕근 | F | |
변광원 | 12 | 25 | 김홍일 | ||
C | 진주훈 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:30 1코트 27번 | 이규정 | D | |
고정민 | 25 | 14 | 박수용 | ||
A | 김병기 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:15 11코트 26번 | 민병학 | B | |
김신석 | 18 | 25 | 김 민 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 김병기 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 62 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 김신석 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 지상훈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 66 | 0 | |||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 지상범 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 오세두 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 70 | -2 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 이중호 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 김대원 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 74 | -11 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 임영근 |
김대원 임영근 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 16:00 5코트 17번 | 지상훈 지상범 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김병기 김신석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 16:00 3코트 17번 | 오세두 이중호 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
오세두 이중호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:15 3코트 22번 | 지상훈 지상범 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김병기 김신석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:15 2코트 22번 | 김대원 임영근 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김병기 김신석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:00 6코트 25번 | 지상훈 지상범 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
오세두 이중호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:00 10코트 25번 | 김대원 임영근 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 민병학 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 김 민 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박호종 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 40 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김경효 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 김 훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 이정욱 |
박호종 김경효 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 16:00 2코트 17번 | 김 훈 이정욱 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박호종 김경효 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:00 9코트 21번 | 민병학 김 민 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김 훈 이정욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:00 3코트 25번 | 민병학 김 민 |
|
6 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 진주훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 고정민 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 박종인 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 이승욱 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 장세진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | HAI |
박종인 이승욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 16:00 1코트 17번 | 진주훈 고정민 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박종인 이승욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:00 8코트 21번 | 장세진 HAI |
|
25 | 24 | ||
진주훈 고정민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:00 2코트 25번 | 장세진 HAI |
|
25 | 17 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이규정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 박수용 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 허상규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 전상민 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 김성진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 구자경 |
이규정 박수용 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:45 11코트 16번 | 김성진 구자경 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
이규정 박수용 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:00 7코트 21번 | 허상규 전상민 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김성진 구자경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:00 1코트 25번 | 허상규 전상민 |
|
12 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 김현수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 변광원 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 임종복 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 조익형 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 공진영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 최용화 |
임종복 조익형 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:45 10코트 16번 | 공진영 최용화 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
임종복 조익형 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:00 6코트 21번 | 김현수 변광원 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
공진영 최용화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:45 12코트 24번 | 김현수 변광원 |
|
16 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 송덕근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김홍일 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 윤창섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 33 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 송기호 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 박주영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 김형근 |
윤창섭 송기호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:30 12코트 15번 | 박주영 김형근 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
윤창섭 송기호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 16:45 10코트 20번 | 송덕근 김홍일 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
박주영 김형근 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:45 4코트 24번 | 송덕근 김홍일 |
|
11 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 이종훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 최연호 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 김진희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 62 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 최광영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 김동진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 68 | 3 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 이명호 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 김정식 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 75 | -26 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 박유신 |
이종훈 최연호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:30 8코트 15번 | 김진희 최광영 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김정식 박유신 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:30 6코트 15번 | 김동진 이명호 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김동진 이명호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 16:45 6코트 20번 | 김진희 최광영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김정식 박유신 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 16:45 5코트 20번 | 이종훈 최연호 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김정식 박유신 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:30 12코트 23번 | 김진희 최광영 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김동진 이명호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:45 1코트 24번 | 이종훈 최연호 |
|
24 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 연합 | 정진웅 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
연합 | 김철배 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 오명진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 이영기 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 정길수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 신종호 |
정길수 신종호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:30 5코트 15번 | 오명진 이영기 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
정길수 신종호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 16:45 2코트 20번 | 정진웅 김철배 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
오명진 이영기 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:30 10코트 23번 | 정진웅 김철배 |
|
16 | 25 |