A-B | 안국진 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:45 4코트 28번 | 김주영 | C-E | |
김병주 | 25 | 17 | 서명원 | ||
C-D | 김태호 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:45 2코트 28번 | 김주영 | E | |
서정교 | 19 | 25 | 서명원 | ||
A | 안국진 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:45 1코트 28번 | 강다석 | B | |
김병주 | 25 | 19 | 손승락 | ||
C | 김춘태 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:15 6코트 26번 | 김태호 | D | |
김준식 | 12 | 25 | 서정교 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 안국진 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 김병주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 김상오 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 65 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 전석중 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 이동기 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 65 | -3 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 안종현 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 정충해 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 고두식 |
김상오 전석중 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 16:00 10코트 17번 | 정충해 고두식 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
안국진 김병주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 16:00 11코트 17번 | 이동기 안종현 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
정충해 고두식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:15 12코트 22번 | 이동기 안종현 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김상오 전석중 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:15 11코트 22번 | 안국진 김병주 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김상오 전석중 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:15 2코트 26번 | 이동기 안종현 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
정충해 고두식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:15 3코트 26번 | 안국진 김병주 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 강다석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 손승락 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 정천택 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 정현규 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 노선열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 최인영 |
강다석 손승락 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 16:00 8코트 17번 | 노선열 최인영 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
강다석 손승락 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:15 7코트 22번 | 정천택 정현규 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
노선열 최인영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:15 1코트 26번 | 정천택 정현규 |
|
23 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 김춘태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 김준식 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 최경창 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 44 | -8 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 이종일 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 윤주학 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 김종일 |
최경창 이종일 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:15 6코트 14번 | 김춘태 김준식 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
최경창 이종일 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 16:45 11코트 20번 | 윤주학 김종일 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김춘태 김준식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:45 6코트 24번 | 윤주학 김종일 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 김태호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 서정교 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 이철규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 박광규 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김현승 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 안병섭 |
김현승 안병섭 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:15 7코트 14번 | 이철규 박광규 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김현승 안병섭 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:15 4코트 22번 | 김태호 서정교 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이철규 박광규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:00 11코트 25번 | 김태호 서정교 |
|
21 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김주영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 서명원 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 박현태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 송원영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 안원백 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 최병갑 |
박현태 송원영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 16:00 6코트 17번 | 김주영 서명원 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박현태 송원영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:15 5코트 22번 | 안원백 최병갑 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김주영 서명원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:00 12코트 25번 | 안원백 최병갑 |
|
25 | 20 |