A-B | 홍승현 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 15:15 7코트 27번 | 김영군 | C-E | |
이청연 | 21 | 25 | 오인교 | ||
C-D | 김영군 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 15:00 1코트 26번 | 김성덕 | E | |
오인교 | 25 | 16 | 전재휴 | ||
A | 홍승현 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 15:00 11코트 26번 | 최동만 | B | |
이청연 | 25 | 21 | 김주상 | ||
C | 최석오 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 14:30 9코트 24번 | 김영군 | D | |
배종열 | 24 | 25 | 오인교 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 홍승현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 32 | 43 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 이청연 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 안해영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 48 | 15 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 윤정근 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 연진모 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 50 | 17 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 윤희욱 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 김영철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 송석범 |
안해영 윤정근 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 10:45 8코트 12번 | 김영철 송석범 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
연진모 윤희욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 11:45 1코트 13번 | 홍승현 이청연 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
안해영 윤정근 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 12:30 12코트 16번 | 연진모 윤희욱 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김영철 송석범 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 12:45 1코트 17번 | 홍승현 이청연 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
안해영 윤정근 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 14:00 4코트 22번 | 홍승현 이청연 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김영철 송석범 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 14:00 5코트 22번 | 연진모 윤희욱 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충청 | 최동만 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충청 | 김주상 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 신승봉 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 37 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 권태순 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김남선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 강기동 |
신승봉 권태순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 10:30 9코트 11번 | 김남선 강기동 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
신승봉 권태순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 12:30 6코트 16번 | 최동만 김주상 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김남선 강기동 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 13:45 9코트 21번 | 최동만 김주상 |
|
14 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최석오 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 배종열 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 송기욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 윤덕진 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 김홍식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 진만희 |
김홍식 진만희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 10:30 8코트 11번 | 송기욱 윤덕진 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김홍식 진만희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 12:30 5코트 16번 | 최석오 배종열 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
송기욱 윤덕진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 13:45 8코트 21번 | 최석오 배종열 |
|
13 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 김영군 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 오인교 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충일클럽 | 정진방 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충일클럽 | 임남규 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 최진열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 이정수 |
정진방 임남규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 10:30 7코트 11번 | 최진열 이정수 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
정진방 임남규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 12:30 4코트 16번 | 김영군 오인교 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
최진열 이정수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 13:30 9코트 20번 | 김영군 오인교 |
|
0 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충청 | 김성덕 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충청 | 전재휴 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 허근호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 채태병 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 김영일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 박흥선 |
김영일 박흥선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 김성덕 전재휴 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김영일 박흥선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 12:15 10코트 15번 | 허근호 채태병 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김성덕 전재휴 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 13:30 6코트 20번 | 허근호 채태병 |
|
25 | 11 |