A-B | 장세진 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:15 2코트 14번 | 고정민 | C-E | |
이유진 | 18 | 25 | 정미영 | ||
C-D | 고정민 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 14:45 6코트 12번 | 김홍일 | E | |
정미영 | 25 | 21 | 정미진 | ||
A | H A I | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 14:45 5코트 12번 | 장세진 | B | |
신규도 | 22 | 25 | 이유진 | ||
C | 조성혁 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 14:15 4코트 10번 | 고정민 | D | |
전영미 | 22 | 25 | 정미영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | H A I | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 33 | 42 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 신규도 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 김준식 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 72 | -14 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 윤민화 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 정진웅 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 67 | -3 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 배수미 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 안국진 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 75 | -25 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 유성화 |
H A I 신규도 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 12:00 12코트 1번 | 안국진 유성화 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김준식 윤민화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 12:15 1코트 2번 | 정진웅 배수미 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
안국진 유성화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 13:00 2코트 5번 | 정진웅 배수미 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
H A I 신규도 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 13:00 1코트 5번 | 김준식 윤민화 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
안국진 유성화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 13:45 3코트 8번 | 김준식 윤민화 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
H A I 신규도 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 13:45 2코트 8번 | 정진웅 배수미 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 장세진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 이유진 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 이선아 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 전상민 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 진주훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 한아람 |
진주훈 한아람 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 12:00 11코트 1번 | 장세진 이유진 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
진주훈 한아람 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 12:45 12코트 4번 | 이선아 전상민 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
장세진 이유진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 13:45 1코트 8번 | 이선아 전상민 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 조성혁 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 전영미 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 김철배 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 39 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 박현환 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이규정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 남수비 |
이규정 남수비 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 12:00 10코트 1번 | 조성혁 전영미 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이규정 남수비 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 12:45 11코트 4번 | 김철배 박현환 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
조성혁 전영미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 13:30 12코트 7번 | 김철배 박현환 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 고정민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 정미영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 공진영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 최미주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 서정교 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 어윤희 |
고정민 정미영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 12:00 9코트 1번 | 공진영 최미주 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
고정민 정미영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 12:45 10코트 4번 | 서정교 어윤희 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
공진영 최미주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 13:30 11코트 7번 | 서정교 어윤희 |
|
25 | 15 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김홍일 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 55 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 정미진 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 임주영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 66 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 최연호 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 장희은 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 71 | -2 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 송기호 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 김 민 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 73 | -10 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 장미경 |
김홍일 정미진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 12:00 8코트 1번 | 김 민 장미경 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
장희은 송기호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 12:00 7코트 1번 | 임주영 최연호 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
임주영 최연호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 12:45 9코트 4번 | 김 민 장미경 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
장희은 송기호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 12:45 8코트 4번 | 김홍일 정미진 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
임주영 최연호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 13:30 10코트 7번 | 김홍일 정미진 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
장희은 송기호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 13:30 9코트 7번 | 김 민 장미경 |
|
25 | 21 |