A-C | 지연아 | 결승 부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 14:45 1코트 23번 | 이명윤 | D-F | |
류미향 | 8 | 25 | 김백작 | ||
D-E | 이명윤 | 4강 부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 14:30 4코트 22번 | 송선화 | F | |
김백작 | 25 | 20 | 신민선 | ||
A | 김영애 | 4강 부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 14:30 3코트 22번 | 지연아 | B-C | |
이지혜 | 16 | 25 | 류미향 | ||
D | 문희 | 8강 부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 14:15 3코트 21번 | 이명윤 | E | |
이화자 | 7 | 25 | 김백작 | ||
B | 지연아 | 8강 부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 14:15 1코트 21번 | 신의연 | C | |
류미향 | 25 | 24 | 정혜영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | H&W | 김영애 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 1 | 138 | |
대전-동구 | H&W | 이지혜 | ||||||||||
예산연합 | 최기숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | 139 | ||
예산연합 | 임현주 | |||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 배드신 | 강희자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 3 | 140 | |
충남-공주시 | 배드신 | 유근경 |
김영애 이지혜 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 12:00 1코트 12번 | 강희자 유근경 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김영애 이지혜 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 13:00 6코트 16번 | 최기숙 임현주 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
최기숙 임현주 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 14:00 3코트 20번 | 강희자 유근경 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
온세미로 | 지연아 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 38 | ||
온세미로 | 류미향 | |||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 문필 | 김정연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 0 | 141 | ||
충남-공주시 | 문필 | 최면이 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 맘스턴 | 장종명 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 204 | |
권순옥 |
장종명 권순옥 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 11:45 6코트 11번 | 지연아 류미향 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
장종명 권순옥 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 13:00 5코트 16번 | 김정연 최면이 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김정연 최면이 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 14:00 1코트 20번 | 지연아 류미향 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 수곡클럽 | 신의연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 13 | |
전국-전국 | 수곡클럽 | 정혜영 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 써니텐 | 김미선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 44 | -14 | 2 | 142 | |
이미숙 | ||||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 팀스500 | 이정화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 205 | |
경기-화성시 | 팀스500 | 강영숙 |
김미선 이미숙 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 11:45 5코트 11번 | 이정화 강영숙 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김미선 이미숙 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 13:00 4코트 16번 | 신의연 정혜영 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
신의연 정혜영 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 13:45 6코트 19번 | 이정화 강영숙 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 파워민턴&팀테크니스트 | 문희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 90 | |
이화자 | ||||||||||||
충북-보은군 | 보은배드민턴클럽 | 박숙희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 2 | 29 | |
김춘자 | ||||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 배드신 | 최정윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | 206 | |
충남-공주시 | 배드신 | 김인숙 |
박숙희 김춘자 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 11:45 4코트 11번 | 문희 이화자 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박숙희 김춘자 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 13:00 3코트 16번 | 최정윤 김인숙 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
최정윤 김인숙 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 13:45 5코트 19번 | 문희 이화자 |
|
19 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 대산 | 이명윤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 7 | |
충남-서산시 | 대산 | 김백작 | ||||||||||
세종-세종 | 늘봄 | 전순자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 32 | 17 | 2 | 44 | |
세종-세종 | 늘봄 | 오영종 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 광석클럽 | 윤다원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | 53 | |
충남-논산시 | 광석클럽 | 김재화 |
윤다원 김재화 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 11:45 3코트 11번 | 이명윤 김백작 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
윤다원 김재화 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 12:45 5코트 15번 | 전순자 오영종 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
전순자 오영종 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 13:45 1코트 19번 | 이명윤 김백작 |
|
24 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 아산루치아스펙트럼 | 송선화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 15 | |
충남-아산시 | 아산루치아스펙트럼 | 신민선 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 온세미로 | 신재연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 2 | 30 | |
충북-청주시 | 온세미로 | 김태경 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 예람 | 김미희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 207 | |
충남-부여군 | 예람 | 강은경 |
김미희 강은경 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 11:45 2코트 11번 | 송선화 신민선 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김미희 강은경 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 12:30 6코트 14번 | 신재연 김태경 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
신재연 김태경 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 13:30 2코트 18번 | 송선화 신민선 |
|
22 | 25 |