A-B | 백영숙 | 결승 부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 13:30 3코트 18번 | 김순정 | C-E | |
임희란 | 25 | 14 | 이윤주 | ||
C-D | 김순정 | 4강 부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 13:00 1코트 16번 | 박기연 | E | |
이윤주 | 25 | 22 | 최효정 | ||
A | 백영숙 | 4강 부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 12:45 6코트 15번 | 원순영 | B | |
임희란 | 25 | 19 | 김미화 | ||
C | 박문희 | 8강 부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 12:15 2코트 13번 | 김순정 | D | |
이경미 | 12 | 25 | 이윤주 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 팀스500 | 백영숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | 14 | |
경기-화성시 | 팀스500 | 임희란 | ||||||||||
차산클럽 | 정명숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 53 | 15 | 2 | 388 | ||
차산클럽 | 김종연 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 강명옥 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 60 | -1 | 3 | 538 | |
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 김영숙 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 한마음 | 윤미화 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 75 | -39 | 4 | 746 | |
이진희 |
정명숙 김종연 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 09:00 5코트 3번 | 윤미화 이진희 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
강명옥 김영숙 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 09:00 4코트 3번 | 백영숙 임희란 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
강명옥 김영숙 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 10:00 2코트 7번 | 정명숙 김종연 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
백영숙 임희란 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 10:00 3코트 7번 | 윤미화 이진희 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
강명옥 김영숙 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 10:45 6코트 10번 | 윤미화 이진희 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
백영숙 임희란 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 11:45 1코트 11번 | 정명숙 김종연 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 원순영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 114 | |
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 김미화 | ||||||||||
서천배협 | 이지연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 36 | 9 | 2 | 85 | ||
서천배협 | 방지현 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 팀스500 | 박성민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | 747 | |
김현미 |
원순영 김미화 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 09:00 3코트 3번 | 박성민 김현미 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
원순영 김미화 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 10:00 1코트 7번 | 이지연 방지현 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이지연 방지현 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 10:45 5코트 10번 | 박성민 김현미 |
|
25 | 11 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-공주시 | 봉황 | 박문희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 389 | |
충남-공주시 | 봉황 | 이경미 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 해미클럽 | 하정임 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 539 | ||
충남-서산시 | 해미클럽 | 김애숙 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 한마음 | 김명희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 748 | |
충남-논산시 | 한마음 | 배진옥 |
박문희 이경미 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 09:00 2코트 3번 | 하정임 김애숙 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박문희 이경미 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 09:45 6코트 6번 | 김명희 배진옥 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김명희 배진옥 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 10:45 4코트 10번 | 하정임 김애숙 |
|
12 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서천배협 | 김순정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 54 | ||
서천배협 | 이윤주 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 팀스500 | 김수경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 35 | 13 | 2 | 226 | |
경기-화성시 | 팀스500 | 이덕순 | ||||||||||
충북-보은군 | 보은배드민턴클럽 | 지옥현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | 749 | |
김영란 |
지옥현 김영란 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 09:00 1코트 3번 | 김순정 이윤주 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
지옥현 김영란 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 09:45 5코트 6번 | 김수경 이덕순 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김수경 이덕순 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 10:45 3코트 10번 | 김순정 이윤주 |
|
23 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 동북 | 박기연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 390 | |
전북-익산시 | 동북 | 최효정 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 논산연합 | 염진순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 2 | 540 | |
논산연합 | 손선희 | |||||||||||
꼬꼬모꼬 | 김영주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 146 | ||
이현숙 |
박기연 최효정 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 08:45 6코트 2번 | 염진순 손선희 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박기연 최효정 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 09:45 4코트 6번 | 김영주 이현숙 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김영주 이현숙 |
부여유스호스텔 6월 30일 10:45 2코트 10번 | 염진순 손선희 |
|
13 | 25 |