A-B | 고행삼 | 결승 장애인체육관 6월 15일 18:00 4코트 25번 | 심재경 | C-E | |
김경욱 | 12 | 25 | 오일환 | ||
C-D | 심재경 | 4강 장애인체육관 6월 15일 17:30 6코트 23번 | 임춘희 | E | |
오일환 | 25 | 15 | 김현철 | ||
A | 조윤형 | 4강 장애인체육관 6월 15일 17:45 3코트 24번 | 고행삼 | B | |
박성준 | 19 | 25 | 김경욱 | ||
C | 심재경 | 8강 장애인체육관 6월 15일 17:15 3코트 22번 | 홍성화 | D | |
오일환 | 25 | 15 | 권병선 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-태안군 | 태안연합 | 조윤형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 464 | |
충남-태안군 | 태안연합 | 박성준 | ||||||||||
경기-부천시 | 배사모 | 이판성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 34 | 15 | 2 | 719 | |
배사모 | 김종두 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | Teams-66JOA | 성승국 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | 558 | |
경기-화성시 | Teams-66JOA | 김이영 |
이판성 김종두 |
장애인체육관 6월 15일 15:00 4코트 13번 | 조윤형 박성준 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이판성 김종두 |
장애인체육관 6월 15일 16:00 3코트 17번 | 성승국 김이영 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
성승국 김이영 |
장애인체육관 6월 15일 16:45 2코트 20번 | 조윤형 박성준 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 오륙회 | 고행삼 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 152 | |
충남-서산시 | 오륙회 | 김경욱 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안공주아카데미 | 유훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 2 | 60 | |
충남-천안시 | 천안공주아카데미 | 이창영 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | Teams-66JOA | 조광석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 1047 | |
경기-화성시 | Teams-66JOA | 김형태 |
조광석 김형태 |
장애인체육관 6월 15일 15:00 3코트 13번 | 유훈 이창영 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
조광석 김형태 |
장애인체육관 6월 15일 15:45 4코트 16번 | 고행삼 김경욱 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
고행삼 김경욱 |
장애인체육관 6월 15일 16:30 6코트 19번 | 유훈 이창영 |
|
25 | 14 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | Teams-66JOA | 심재경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 1 | 83 | |
경기-화성시 | Teams-66JOA | 오일환 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보령협회 | 하용호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | 720 | |
충남-보령시 | 보령협회 | 김영호 | ||||||||||
충남-청양군 | 청양연합 | 이영경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 50 | -2 | 3 | 172 | |
충남-청양군 | 청양연합 | 김현중 |
심재경 오일환 |
장애인체육관 6월 15일 14:45 6코트 12번 | 이영경 김현중 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
심재경 오일환 |
장애인체육관 6월 15일 15:45 1코트 16번 | 하용호 김영호 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
하용호 김영호 |
장애인체육관 6월 15일 16:30 3코트 19번 | 이영경 김현중 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-홍성군 | 한울타리 | 홍성화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 465 | |
충남-홍성군 | 한울타리 | 권병선 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안공주아카데미 | 민상규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | 721 | |
충남-천안시 | 천안공주아카데미 | 호동인 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | Teams-66JOA | 박원화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 1048 | |
경기-화성시 | Teams-66JOA | 정상연 |
민상규 호동인 |
장애인체육관 6월 15일 14:30 2코트 11번 | 홍성화 권병선 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박원화 정상연 |
장애인체육관 6월 15일 15:15 6코트 14번 | 민상규 호동인 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박원화 정상연 |
장애인체육관 6월 15일 16:30 2코트 19번 | 홍성화 권병선 |
|
17 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 얼룩소 | 임춘희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 52 | |
전국-전국 | 얼룩소 | 김현철 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | Teams-66JOA | 박일호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | 722 | |
경기-화성시 | Teams-66JOA | 윤종선 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | Teams-66JOA | 김우영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 1049 | |
경기-화성시 | Teams-66JOA | 양우석 |
김우영 양우석 |
장애인체육관 6월 15일 14:45 1코트 12번 | 임춘희 김현철 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김우영 양우석 |
장애인체육관 6월 15일 15:30 2코트 15번 | 박일호 윤종선 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박일호 윤종선 |
장애인체육관 6월 15일 16:15 4코트 18번 | 임춘희 김현철 |
|
21 | 25 |