A-C | 김기철 | 결승 진천화랑관 11월 2일 18:45 2코트 42번 | 지성석 | D-F | |
박종복 | 25 | 17 | 이예제 | ||
D-E | 지성석 | 4강 진천화랑관 11월 2일 18:30 9코트 41번 | 송기봉 | F | |
이예제 | 25 | 12 | 김귀남 | ||
A | 김기철 | 4강 진천화랑관 11월 2일 18:30 8코트 41번 | 박정한 | B-C | |
박종복 | 25 | 19 | 이규열 | ||
D | 지성석 | 8강 진천화랑관 11월 2일 18:15 5코트 40번 | 박창식 | E | |
이예제 | 25 | 11 | 곽민석 | ||
B | 박정한 | 8강 진천화랑관 11월 2일 18:15 4코트 40번 | 김재만 | C | |
이규열 | 25 | 20 | 황순환 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70민턴 | 김기철 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | |||
70민턴 | 박종복 | |||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 아산 | 노일웅 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 46 | 25 | 2 | ||
아산 | 임기용 | |||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 김진만 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 50 | 19 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 엄주웅 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 김석규 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
봉정 | 신석순 |
노일웅 임기용 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 15:30 5코트 29번 | 김진만 엄주웅 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김기철 박종복 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 15:30 4코트 29번 | 김석규 신석순 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김기철 박종복 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 16:30 5코트 33번 | 노일웅 임기용 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김석규 신석순 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 16:30 6코트 33번 | 김진만 엄주웅 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김석규 신석순 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 18:30 7코트 41번 | 노일웅 임기용 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김기철 박종복 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 18:30 6코트 41번 | 김진만 엄주웅 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 박정한 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 평택클럽 | 이규열 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주빅터 | 김건우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | ||
청주빅터 | 김태복 | |||||||||||
70민턴 | 김재광 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | |||
70민턴 | 이재일 |
김재광 이재일 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 15:30 3코트 29번 | 김건우 김태복 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김재광 이재일 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 16:30 4코트 33번 | 박정한 이규열 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김건우 김태복 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 17:30 8코트 37번 | 박정한 이규열 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충주시연합 | 김재만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 1 | ||
충주시연합 | 황순환 | |||||||||||
서울-강서구 | 순수민턴 | 최성주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | ||
순수민턴 | 김도연 | |||||||||||
70민턴 | 방재형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 3 | |||
70민턴 | 이준봉 |
방재형 이준봉 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 15:30 2코트 29번 | 김재만 황순환 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
방재형 이준봉 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 16:30 3코트 33번 | 최성주 김도연 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김재만 황순환 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 17:30 6코트 37번 | 최성주 김도연 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충주시연합 | 지성석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충주시연합 | 이예제 | |||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 영동 | 정구선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-영동군 | 영동연합 | 곽우성 | ||||||||||
71민턴 | 한승민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | |||
71민턴 | 김필수 |
한승민 김필수 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 15:30 1코트 29번 | 지성석 이예제 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
한승민 김필수 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 16:30 2코트 33번 | 정구선 곽우성 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
지성석 이예제 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 17:30 5코트 37번 | 정구선 곽우성 |
|
25 | 16 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 | 박창식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
계명클럽 | 곽민석 | |||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 김남석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 42 | -12 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 평택클럽 | 송현종 | ||||||||||
70민턴 | 최상원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | |||
70민턴 | 김현수 |
최상원 김현수 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 15:15 9코트 28번 | 박창식 곽민석 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
최상원 김현수 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 16:15 7코트 32번 | 김남석 송현종 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박창식 곽민석 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 17:30 4코트 37번 | 김남석 송현종 |
|
25 | 5 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70민턴 | 송기봉 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |||
70민턴 | 김귀남 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 전영근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 2 | ||
서원 | 김문수 | |||||||||||
경기-평택시 | SST | 정명교 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
SST | 이수동 |
전영근 김문수 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 15:15 8코트 28번 | 송기봉 김귀남 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
전영근 김문수 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 16:15 6코트 32번 | 정명교 이수동 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
송기봉 김귀남 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 17:30 3코트 37번 | 정명교 이수동 |
|
25 | 13 |