A-E | 서동균 | 결승 진천화랑관 11월 2일 15:45 3코트 30번 | 이종석 | F-J | |
정기태 | 25 | 16 | 한상문 | ||
F-H | 이종석 | 4강 진천화랑관 11월 2일 15:00 6코트 27번 | 오장훈 | I-J | |
한상문 | 25 | 17 | 전대일 | ||
A-B | 이성락 | 4강 진천화랑관 11월 2일 15:00 5코트 27번 | 서동균 | C-E | |
조중기 | 11 | 25 | 정기태 | ||
I | 김복이 | 8강 진천화랑관 11월 2일 14:30 2코트 25번 | 오장훈 | J | |
백근현 | 11 | 25 | 전대일 | ||
F-G | 이종석 | 8강 진천화랑관 11월 2일 14:30 1코트 25번 | 남봉우 | H | |
한상문 | 25 | 18 | 강국모 | ||
C | 문세현 | 8강 진천화랑관 11월 2일 14:15 9코트 24번 | 서동균 | D-E | |
김상훈 | 24 | 25 | 정기태 | ||
A | 이성락 | 8강 진천화랑관 11월 2일 14:15 8코트 24번 | 이철주 | B | |
조중기 | 25 | 15 | 김규범 | ||
F | 김병대 | 16강 진천화랑관 11월 2일 13:45 2코트 22번 | 이종석 | G | |
이시한 | 20 | 25 | 한상문 | ||
D | 서동균 | 16강 진천화랑관 11월 2일 13:45 1코트 22번 | 이승국 | E | |
정기태 | 25 | 18 | 이동석 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 이성락 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 60 | 15 | 1 | ||
율량클럽 | 조중기 | |||||||||||
경기-평택시 | SST | 임영묵 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 53 | 19 | 2 | ||
SST | 전영용 | |||||||||||
70민턴 | 장정구 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 67 | 2 | 3 | |||
70민턴 | 임성창 | |||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 영동 | 홍순만 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 4 | ||
영동연합 | 조정식 |
이성락 조중기 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 11:30 8코트 13번 | 홍순만 조정식 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
임영묵 전영용 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 11:30 9코트 13번 | 장정구 임성창 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이성락 조중기 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 12:30 1코트 17번 | 임영묵 전영용 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
홍순만 조정식 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 12:30 2코트 17번 | 장정구 임성창 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이성락 조중기 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 13:15 1코트 20번 | 장정구 임성창 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
홍순만 조정식 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 13:15 2코트 20번 | 임영묵 전영용 |
|
6 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | SST | 이철주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
SST | 김규범 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 진천클럽 | 최재영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | |||
진천클럽 | 이상기 | |||||||||||
에이스 | 최성동 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | |||
에이스 | 박기동 |
최성동 박기동 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 09:00 2코트 5번 | 최재영 이상기 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
최성동 박기동 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 10:00 4코트 9번 | 이철주 김규범 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
최재영 이상기 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 11:30 6코트 13번 | 이철주 김규범 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 문세현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 35 | 13 | 1 | ||
반곡 | 김상훈 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 광혜원 | 김성태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | |||
광혜원 | 이계성 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 장기식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 48 | -13 | 3 | ||
솔밭 | 김근태 |
장기식 김근태 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 11:30 7코트 13번 | 김성태 이계성 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
장기식 김근태 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 12:15 8코트 16번 | 문세현 김상훈 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김성태 이계성 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 13:00 7코트 19번 | 문세현 김상훈 |
|
25 | 23 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 병점 | 서동균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
병점 | 정기태 | |||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 영동 | 박정훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | ||
영동 | 김경태 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 정기원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
오창 | 이정근 |
정기원 이정근 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 09:00 1코트 5번 | 서동균 정기태 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
정기원 이정근 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 10:00 3코트 9번 | 박정훈 김경태 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
서동균 정기태 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 11:30 5코트 13번 | 박정훈 김경태 |
|
25 | 18 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-음성군 | 맹동 | 이승국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
맹동 | 이동석 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창테크노 | 함종현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | ||
오창테크노 | 김남철 | |||||||||||
경기-평택시 | SST | 최엽 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
SST | 박창수 |
함종현 김남철 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 08:45 9코트 4번 | 최엽 박창수 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
함종현 김남철 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 10:00 2코트 9번 | 이승국 이동석 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
최엽 박창수 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 11:30 4코트 13번 | 이승국 이동석 |
|
22 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김병대 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
율량클럽 | 이시한 | |||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 황은서 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 김형균 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 맹동 | 윤한성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
맹동 | 권용태 |
황은서 김형균 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 08:45 8코트 4번 | 김병대 이시한 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
황은서 김형균 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 10:00 1코트 9번 | 윤한성 권용태 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김병대 이시한 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 11:30 3코트 13번 | 윤한성 권용태 |
|
25 | 19 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | SST | 이종석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
SST | 한상문 | |||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 대소 | 김형태B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 36 | 4 | 2 | ||
대소 | 이경희 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 정종관 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
오창 | 오종한 |
정종관 오종한 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 08:45 7코트 4번 | 이종석 한상문 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
정종관 오종한 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 09:45 9코트 8번 | 김형태B 이경희 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이종석 한상문 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 11:30 2코트 13번 | 김형태B 이경희 |
|
25 | 15 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 남봉우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 48 | 2 | 1 | ||
솔밭 | 강국모 | |||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 세종 | 김복성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | ||
세종 | 김윤기 | |||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 영동 | 손종효 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
영동 | 안광성 |
남봉우 강국모 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 08:45 6코트 4번 | 김복성 김윤기 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
남봉우 강국모 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 09:45 8코트 8번 | 손종효 안광성 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김복성 김윤기 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 11:30 1코트 13번 | 손종효 안광성 |
|
25 | 18 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-괴산군 | 괴산클럽 | 김복이 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
괴산클럽 | 백근현 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 덕산 | 염기창 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 2 | ||
덕산 | 고성호 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 윤여익 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
봉정 | 나영수 |
윤여익 나영수 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 08:45 5코트 4번 | 염기창 고성호 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
윤여익 나영수 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 09:45 7코트 8번 | 김복이 백근현 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
염기창 고성호 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 10:45 9코트 12번 | 김복이 백근현 |
|
19 | 25 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
에이스 | 오장훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | |||
에이스 | 전대일 | |||||||||||
경기-평택시 | SST | 방병선 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 60 | 10 | 2 | ||
SST | 최춘호 | |||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 소성 | 이주희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 66 | -9 | 3 | ||
소성 | 전용석 | |||||||||||
70민턴 | 이석진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 73 | -20 | 4 | |||
70민턴 | 이근우 |
오장훈 전대일 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 08:45 3코트 4번 | 방병선 최춘호 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이주희 전용석 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 08:45 4코트 4번 | 이석진 이근우 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
방병선 최춘호 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 09:45 6코트 8번 | 이석진 이근우 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
오장훈 전대일 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 09:45 5코트 8번 | 이주희 전용석 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
오장훈 전대일 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 10:45 7코트 12번 | 이석진 이근우 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
방병선 최춘호 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 10:45 8코트 12번 | 이주희 전용석 |
|
25 | 10 |