A-B | 김웅 | 결승 진천상업고등학교 11월 1일 14:30 3코트 19번 | 이성종 | C-E | |
정복순 | 17 | 25 | 양경미 | ||
C | 장용규 | 4강 진천상업고등학교 11월 1일 14:00 3코트 17번 | 이성종 | D-E | |
박종순 | 18 | 25 | 양경미 | ||
A | 김웅 | 4강 진천상업고등학교 11월 1일 13:45 2코트 16번 | 강시근 | B | |
정복순 | 25 | 15 | 윤문희 | ||
D | 이성종 | 8강 진천상업고등학교 11월 1일 13:45 1코트 16번 | 윤팔식 | E | |
양경미 | 25 | 20 | 조희영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70민턴 | 김웅 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | |||
70민턴 | 정복순 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 화랑 | 신승철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 46 | -10 | 2 | ||
화랑 | 이종숙 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 황주선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 이경연 |
김웅 정복순 |
진천상업고등학교 11월 1일 10:45 4코트 4번 | 신승철 이종숙 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김웅 정복순 |
진천상업고등학교 11월 1일 12:00 1코트 9번 | 황주선 이경연 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
신승철 이종숙 |
진천상업고등학교 11월 1일 13:00 6코트 13번 | 황주선 이경연 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 패일리 | 강시근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
패일리 | 윤문희 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 화랑 | 남연준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | ||
화랑 | 임경옥 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 이백구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
삼원 | 이효선 |
남연준 임경옥 |
진천상업고등학교 11월 1일 10:45 3코트 4번 | 이백구 이효선 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
남연준 임경옥 |
진천상업고등학교 11월 1일 11:45 6코트 8번 | 강시근 윤문희 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이백구 이효선 |
진천상업고등학교 11월 1일 13:00 5코트 13번 | 강시근 윤문희 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 장용규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
금천 | 박종순 | |||||||||||
세종-세종시 | 라켓사랑 | 김형권 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 40 | 5 | 2 | ||
라켓사랑 | 임순덕 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 상산 | 황현섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
상산 | 오은숙 |
장용규 박종순 |
진천상업고등학교 11월 1일 10:45 2코트 4번 | 김형권 임순덕 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
장용규 박종순 |
진천상업고등학교 11월 1일 11:45 5코트 8번 | 황현섭 오은숙 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김형권 임순덕 |
진천상업고등학교 11월 1일 13:00 4코트 13번 | 황현섭 오은숙 |
|
25 | 15 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-성북구 | 꽃보다민턴 | 이성종 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
반지 | 양경미 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 이충희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 2 | ||
삼원 | 김천년 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 화랑 | 천세철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
화랑 | 김선남 |
이성종 양경미 |
진천상업고등학교 11월 1일 10:45 1코트 4번 | 천세철 김선남 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이성종 양경미 |
진천상업고등학교 11월 1일 11:45 4코트 8번 | 이충희 김천년 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
천세철 김선남 |
진천상업고등학교 11월 1일 13:00 3코트 13번 | 이충희 김천년 |
|
19 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-오산시 | 오산 | 윤팔식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
경기-오산시 | 오산 | 조희영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 김찬민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | ||
스포츠 | 최종미 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 화랑 | 홍순길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
화랑 | 장연옥 |
홍순길 장연옥 |
진천상업고등학교 11월 1일 10:30 6코트 3번 | 김찬민 최종미 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
홍순길 장연옥 |
진천상업고등학교 11월 1일 11:45 3코트 8번 | 윤팔식 조희영 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
김찬민 최종미 |
진천상업고등학교 11월 1일 13:00 2코트 13번 | 윤팔식 조희영 |
|
17 | 25 |