A-B | 송원주 | 결승 한국전통문화대학교 10월 9일 14:00 8코트 17번 | 조남정 | C-E | |
김은경 | 18 | 25 | 송항원 | ||
C-D | 김유정 | 4강 한국전통문화대학교 10월 9일 13:15 6코트 14번 | 조남정 | E | |
노윤화 | 16 | 25 | 송항원 | ||
A | 신윤아 | 4강 한국전통문화대학교 10월 9일 13:15 5코트 14번 | 송원주 | B | |
오정신 | 20 | 25 | 김은경 | ||
C | 김유정 | 8강 한국전통문화대학교 10월 9일 12:45 3코트 12번 | 김은란 | D | |
노윤화 | 25 | 17 | 임정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 신윤아 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 오정신 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산클럽 | 신소린 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | ||
예산클럽 | 이미선 | |||||||||||
충남-청양군 | 청양연합&꼬꼬 | 김미순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충남-청양군 | 청양연합&꼬꼬 | 김향미 |
신윤아 오정신 |
한국전통문화대학교 10월 9일 09:30 5코트 3번 | 김미순 김향미 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
신윤아 오정신 |
한국전통문화대학교 10월 9일 10:15 8코트 6번 | 신소린 이미선 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김미순 김향미 |
한국전통문화대학교 10월 9일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 신소린 이미선 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 배방클럽 | 송원주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
공수클럽 | 김은경 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 타고레이스 | 백미옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 0 | |||
타고레이스 | 이영미 | |||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 웅진클럽 | 박신미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
신풍클럽 | 나명화 |
송원주 김은경 |
한국전통문화대학교 10월 9일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 백미옥 이영미 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
송원주 김은경 |
한국전통문화대학교 10월 9일 10:15 7코트 6번 | 박신미 나명화 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
백미옥 이영미 |
한국전통문화대학교 10월 9일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 박신미 나명화 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-광주시 | 광주클럽 | 김유정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
광주클럽 | 노윤화 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 타고레이스 | 기복순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 45 | -5 | 2 | ||
타고레이스 | 허경선 | |||||||||||
충남-청양군 | 청양연합&꼬꼬 | 복정윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충남-청양군 | 청양연합&꼬꼬 | 박득남 |
기복순 허경선 |
한국전통문화대학교 10월 9일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 복정윤 박득남 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
기복순 허경선 |
한국전통문화대학교 10월 9일 10:15 6코트 6번 | 김유정 노윤화 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
복정윤 박득남 |
한국전통문화대학교 10월 9일 11:00 9코트 9번 | 김유정 노윤화 |
|
15 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-예산군 | 예산클럽 | 김은란 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
예산클럽 | 임정 | |||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 박한나 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 33 | 11 | 2 | ||
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 곽희숙 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 구봉클럽 | 이상미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
대전-서구 | 구봉클럽 | 윤은실 |
박한나 곽희숙 |
한국전통문화대학교 10월 9일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 김은란 임정 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박한나 곽희숙 |
한국전통문화대학교 10월 9일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 이상미 윤은실 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김은란 임정 |
한국전통문화대학교 10월 9일 11:00 8코트 9번 | 이상미 윤은실 |
|
25 | 13 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 스매싱 | 조남정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
스매싱 | 송항원 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 타고레이스 | 최지은 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 5 | 2 | ||
타고레이스 | 조고은 | |||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 서천군협회 | 김순정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
서천군협회 | 이향순 |
조남정 송항원 |
한국전통문화대학교 10월 9일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 김순정 이향순 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
조남정 송항원 |
한국전통문화대학교 10월 9일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 최지은 조고은 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김순정 이향순 |
한국전통문화대학교 10월 9일 11:00 7코트 9번 | 최지은 조고은 |
|
16 | 25 |