본 대회는 스코어와 게임번호를 라이브로 제공합니다. 페이스콕으로 접속하면 스코어를 라이브로 볼 수 있습니다. |
A-D | 서정민 | 결승 청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 오원진 | E-H | |
서정규 | 25 | 13 | 최재성 | ||
E-F | 송석윤 | 4강 청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 12:45 5코트 16번 | 오원진 | G-H | |
박노진 | 23 | 25 | 최재성 | ||
A-B | 서정민 | 4강 청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 12:45 4코트 16번 | 신문보 | C-D | |
서정규 | 25 | 17 | 이용우 | ||
G | 최경민 | 8강 청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 오원진 | H | |
김정이 | 21 | 25 | 최재성 | ||
E | 송석윤 | 8강 청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 11:45 5코트 12번 | 김종국 | F | |
박노진 | 25 | 22 | 안금철 | ||
C | 신문보 | 8강 청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 11:45 4코트 12번 | 김부강 | D | |
이용우 | 25 | 15 | 김종수 | ||
A | 서정민 | 8강 청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 11:45 3코트 12번 | 서영민 | B | |
서정규 | 25 | 16 | 강경민 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 형제콕 | 서정민 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 1 | ||
형제콕 | 서정규 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 프리미콕 | 김영남 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 56 | 13 | 2 | ||
프리미콕 | 정진혁 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주팀맥스 | 이민호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 59 | -2 | 3 | ||
청주팀맥스 | 신건식 | |||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 프렌드쉽 | 이은철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 75 | -43 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 프렌드쉽 | 황복연 |
서정민 서정규 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 이은철 황복연 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김영남 정진혁 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 이민호 신건식 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김영남 정진혁 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 서정민 서정규 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이은철 황복연 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 이민호 신건식 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이민호 신건식 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 11:00 5코트 9번 | 서정민 서정규 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김영남 정진혁 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 이은철 황복연 |
|
25 | 14 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 넘버원 | 서영민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
전북-익산시 | 넘버원 | 강경민 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | JIN TWO | 석진권 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | JIN TWO | 김진태 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 왕배 | 미영철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-화성시 | 왕배 | 김성진 |
석진권 김진태 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 미영철 김성진 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
석진권 김진태 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 서영민 강경민 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
미영철 김성진 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 서영민 강경민 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 팀맥스&어울림 | 신문보 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
팀맥스&어울림 | 이용우 | |||||||||||
경기-안성시 | 서펀트 | 조의기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-안성시 | 서펀트 | 김용진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | TEAM ACE | 공문식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | TEAM ACE | 하진호 |
공문식 하진호 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 조의기 김용진 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
공문식 하진호 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 신문보 이용우 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
조의기 김용진 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 신문보 이용우 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 김부강 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 김종수 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 프렌드쉽 | 박영중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 프렌드쉽 | 신동식 | ||||||||||
세종-세종시 | 클럽명1 | 조상구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
세종-세종시 | 아침마당 | 안태현 |
박영중 신동식 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 조상구 안태현 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
박영중 신동식 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 김부강 김종수 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
조상구 안태현 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 김부강 김종수 |
|
22 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 다우 | 송석윤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | ||
다우 | 박노진 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | TEAM ACE | 이규수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | TEAM ACE | 송재승 | ||||||||||
경기-광주시 | 한마음 | 원정환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-광주시 | 한마음 | 김병철 |
송석윤 박노진 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 원정환 김병철 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
송석윤 박노진 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 이규수 송재승 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
원정환 김병철 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 10:45 5코트 8번 | 이규수 송재승 |
|
0 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 친친구 | 김종국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 친친구 | 안금철 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 넘버원 | 김정관 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
넘버원 | 박종화 | |||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 프렌드쉽 | 신민관 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 프렌드쉽 | 손기영 |
신민관 손기영 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 김정관 박종화 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
신민관 손기영 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 김종국 안금철 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김정관 박종화 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 김종국 안금철 |
|
20 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 최경민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 김정이 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 일사천리 | 김성회 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 2 | ||
일사천리 | 경국현 | |||||||||||
세종-세종시 | 행복클럽 | 이동석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
세종-세종시 | 행복클럽 | 최성민 |
이동석 최성민 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 김성회 경국현 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이동석 최성민 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 09:45 5코트 4번 | 최경민 김정이 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김성회 경국현 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 10:45 3코트 8번 | 최경민 김정이 |
|
13 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 오원진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 최재성 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 한들클럽 | 김백수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 2 | ||
한들클럽 | 김선철 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주팀맥스 | 조성준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | ||
청주팀맥스 | 황성철 |
오원진 최재성 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 김백수 김선철 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
오원진 최재성 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 조성준 황성철 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김백수 김선철 |
청주맥스배드민턴전용구장 10월 8일 10:45 2코트 8번 | 조성준 황성철 |
|
25 | 24 |