A-B | 이장희 | 결승 청소년수련관 3월 25일 15:45 | 신창규 | C-D | |
한봉석 | 16 | 25 | 오용환 | ||
C | 신창규 | 4강 청소년수련관 3월 25일 15:30 | 김광욱 | D | |
오용환 | 25 | 18 | 이정환 | ||
A | 이장희 | 4강 청소년수련관 3월 25일 15:30 | 안윤수 | B | |
한봉석 | 25 | 23 | 이두희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-부천시 | 배사모 | 이장희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 62 | 9 | 1 | 109 | |
경기-부천시 | 배사모 | 한봉석 | ||||||||||
경기-수원시 | 양양 | 박용기 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 59 | 8 | 2 | 196 | |
양양 | 이봉균 | |||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 스마일 | 남용화 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 66 | 7 | 3 | 181 | |
해오름 | 최경현 | |||||||||||
경기-과천시 | 관문 | 오정연 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | 393 | |
경기-과천시 | 관문 | 한상철 |
오정연 한상철 |
청소년수련관 3월 25일 12:45 | 이장희 한봉석 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
박용기 이봉균 |
청소년수련관 3월 25일 12:45 | 남용화 최경현 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
오정연 한상철 |
청소년수련관 3월 25일 14:00 | 박용기 이봉균 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이장희 한봉석 |
청소년수련관 3월 25일 14:00 | 남용화 최경현 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
오정연 한상철 |
청소년수련관 3월 25일 15:15 | 남용화 최경현 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이장희 한봉석 |
청소년수련관 3월 25일 15:15 | 박용기 이봉균 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 케이엠 | 안윤수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 180 | |
케이엠 | 이두희 | |||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 김병오 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 37 | 4 | 2 | 247 | |
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 조정수 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 월포 | 안대규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | 365 | |
경기-시흥시 | 월포 | 김주석 |
김병오 조정수 |
청소년수련관 3월 25일 12:30 | 안윤수 이두희 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김병오 조정수 |
청소년수련관 3월 25일 13:45 | 안대규 김주석 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
안대규 김주석 |
청소년수련관 3월 25일 15:00 | 안윤수 이두희 |
|
5 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-수원시 | 보라 | 신창규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 46 | |
경기-수원시 | 보라 | 오용환 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 오성 | 송은근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 2 | 249 | |
경기-성남시 | 오성 | 황운이 | ||||||||||
경기-과천시 | 한우리 | 황현수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 387 | |
경기-과천시 | 한우리 | 황대현 |
송은근 황운이 |
청소년수련관 3월 25일 12:30 | 신창규 오용환 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
송은근 황운이 |
청소년수련관 3월 25일 13:45 | 황현수 황대현 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
황현수 황대현 |
청소년수련관 3월 25일 15:00 | 신창규 오용환 |
|
8 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 배려민턴 | 김광욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 182 | |
경기-수원시 | 배려민턴 | 이정환 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 정경화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | 266 | |
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 오승희 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 청솔 | 차구영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 380 | |
경기-시흥시 | 청솔 | 한재용 |
차구영 한재용 |
청소년수련관 3월 25일 12:30 | 김광욱 이정환 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
차구영 한재용 |
청소년수련관 3월 25일 13:30 | 정경화 오승희 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
정경화 오승희 |
청소년수련관 3월 25일 14:45 | 김광욱 이정환 |
|
19 | 25 |