A1-C2 | 심명운 | 결승 스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 17:00 4코트 33번 | 나대열 | C1-B2 | |
이용익 | 25 | 17 | 윤범용 | ||
C1 | 이해동 | 4강 스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 16:45 5코트 32번 | 나대열 | A2-B2 | |
고광현 | 21 | 25 | 윤범용 | ||
A1 | 박성철 | 4강 스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 16:45 4코트 32번 | 심명운 | B1-C2 | |
임재욱 | 18 | 25 | 이용익 | ||
B1 | 심명운 | 8강 스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 16:30 3코트 31번 | 이준철 | C2 | |
이용익 | 25 | 15 | 이호정 | ||
A2 | 나대열 | 8강 스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 16:30 5코트 31번 | 고형광 | B2 | |
윤범용 | 25 | 15 | 이재용 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 나래클럽 | 박성철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 49 | 23 | 1 | 20 | |
전북-전북 | 나래클럽 | 임재욱 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 미룡클럽 | 나대열 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 64 | 5 | 2 | 1 | |
미룡클럽 | 윤범용 | |||||||||||
전북-부안군 | 부안연합 | 최진구 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 50 | 16 | 3 | 91 | |
부안연합 | 장창규 | |||||||||||
전북-정읍시 | 정읍연합 | 고정주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 69 | -44 | 4 | 84 | |
정읍연합 | 은종배 |
최진구 장창규 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 14:15 12코트 22번 | 박성철 임재욱 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
고정주 은종배 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 14:15 11코트 22번 | 나대열 윤범용 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
고정주 은종배 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 15:15 11코트 26번 | 최진구 장창규 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
나대열 윤범용 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 15:15 12코트 26번 | 박성철 임재욱 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
고정주 은종배 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 16:00 12코트 29번 | 박성철 임재욱 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
나대열 윤범용 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 16:15 1코트 30번 | 최진구 장창규 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 서동클럽 | 심명운 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 61 | 13 | 1 | 9 | |
전북-전북 | 서동클럽 | 이용익 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 한마당클럽 | 고형광 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 60 | 9 | 2 | 62 | |
전북-전북 | 한마당클럽 | 이재용 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 미룡클럽 | 강신태 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 57 | |
미룡클럽 | 강완규 | |||||||||||
전북-고창군 | 고창연합 | 김남근 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | 119 | |
고창연합 | 황길택 |
고형광 이재용 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 14:15 10코트 22번 | 김남근 황길택 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
심명운 이용익 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 14:15 9코트 22번 | 강신태 강완규 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
심명운 이용익 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 15:15 9코트 26번 | 고형광 이재용 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
강신태 강완규 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 15:15 10코트 26번 | 김남근 황길택 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
심명운 이용익 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 16:15 2코트 30번 | 김남근 황길택 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
강신태 강완규 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 16:15 3코트 30번 | 고형광 이재용 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-정읍시 | 정읍연합 | 이해동 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | 3 | |
정읍연합 | 고광현 | |||||||||||
전북-고창군 | 하나로 | 이준철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 68 | 6 | 2 | 51 | |
전북-전북 | 하나로 | 이호정 | ||||||||||
전북-김제시 | 검산클럽 | 유태광 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 71 | -9 | 3 | 85 | |
검산클럽 | 김랑규 | |||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 용흥클럽 | 김철기 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 4 | 13 | |
전북-전북 | 용흥클럽 | 주상언 |
이해동 고광현 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 13:45 11코트 20번 | 김철기 주상언 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
유태광 김랑규 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 13:45 10코트 20번 | 이준철 이호정 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
유태광 김랑규 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 14:45 1코트 24번 | 이해동 고광현 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이준철 이호정 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 14:45 2코트 24번 | 김철기 주상언 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
유태광 김랑규 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 15:45 3코트 28번 | 김철기 주상언 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이준철 이호정 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 7월 2일 15:45 4코트 28번 | 이해동 고광현 |
|
24 | 25 |