A-C | 이미영 | 결승 국민생활관 3월 10일 15:45 8코트 28번 | 김태영 | D-G | |
조금선 | 19 | 25 | 김현숙 | ||
D-E | 노영종 | 4강 국민생활관 3월 10일 15:00 9코트 25번 | 김태영 | F-G | |
임채연 | 20 | 25 | 김현숙 | ||
A | 강현숙 | 4강 국민생활관 3월 10일 15:00 8코트 25번 | 이미영 | B-C | |
연민희 | 17 | 25 | 조금선 | ||
F | 윤원숙 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 10일 14:15 5코트 22번 | 김태영 | G | |
김민주 | 8 | 25 | 김현숙 | ||
D | 양현주 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 10일 14:15 4코트 22번 | 노영종 | E | |
김선화 | 11 | 25 | 임채연 | ||
B | 권민경 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 10일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 이미영 | C | |
이기해 | 23 | 25 | 조금선 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 강현숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 38 | 37 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 연민희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 신종숙 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 72 | -10 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 송민정 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 최소영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 72 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 이선화 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 김현아 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 72 | -16 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 김순자 |
김현아 김순자 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 10:45 2코트 12번 | 신종숙 송민정 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
강현숙 연민희 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 10:45 3코트 12번 | 최소영 이선화 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김현아 김순자 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 12:30 8코트 15번 | 강현숙 연민희 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
신종숙 송민정 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 최소영 이선화 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김현아 김순자 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 최소영 이선화 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
신종숙 송민정 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 강현숙 연민희 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 권민경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 이기해 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 오진옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 38 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 김설아 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 송윤호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 장인옥 |
송윤호 장인옥 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 오진옥 김설아 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
송윤호 장인옥 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 12:30 7코트 15번 | 권민경 이기해 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
권민경 이기해 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:15 9코트 18번 | 오진옥 김설아 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 이미영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 조금선 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 장원경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 유현정 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 김정남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 50 | -36 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 박재숙 |
이미영 조금선 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 10:30 5코트 11번 | 김정남 박재숙 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이미영 조금선 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 12:30 6코트 15번 | 장원경 유현정 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
장원경 유현정 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:15 7코트 18번 | 김정남 박재숙 |
|
25 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 양현주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 김선화 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 진경안 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 45 | -9 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 박혜정 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 공미정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 박지영 |
진경안 박혜정 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 10:30 4코트 11번 | 양현주 김선화 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
진경안 박혜정 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 공미정 박지영 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
공미정 박지영 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:15 6코트 18번 | 양현주 김선화 |
|
10 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 노영종 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 임채연 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 황수정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 36 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 남순희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 구연욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 50 | -37 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 김선영 |
노영종 임채연 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 10:30 3코트 11번 | 황수정 남순희 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
노영종 임채연 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 12:30 2코트 15번 | 구연욱 김선영 |
|
25 | 2 | ||
구연욱 김선영 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:15 4코트 18번 | 황수정 남순희 |
|
11 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 윤원숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김민주 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 이선경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 43 | -9 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 장리 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 김서현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 김선영 |
윤원숙 김민주 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 10:30 2코트 11번 | 김서현 김선영 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
윤원숙 김민주 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 이선경 장리 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이선경 장리 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:15 3코트 18번 | 김서현 김선영 |
|
25 | 18 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 에이스클럽 | 김태영 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 22 | 53 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 에이스클럽 | 김현숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청운클럽 | 장영해 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 43 | 20 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청운클럽 | 김은미 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 홍연순 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 강희순 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 김상미 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 75 | -70 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 유명화 |
김태영 김현숙 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 10:15 9코트 10번 | 홍연순 강희순 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김상미 유명화 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 10:30 1코트 11번 | 장영해 김은미 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
김태영 김현숙 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 12:15 8코트 14번 | 김상미 유명화 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
홍연순 강희순 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 12:15 9코트 14번 | 장영해 김은미 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김태영 김현숙 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 장영해 김은미 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
홍연순 강희순 |
국민생활관 3월 10일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 김상미 유명화 |
|
25 | 0 |