A | 황순환 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 18:00 7코트 25번 | 탁원화 | B-C | |
신윤희 | 25 | 19 | 이충섭 | ||
B | 이예제 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:30 6코트 23번 | 탁원화 | C | |
강명숙 | 14 | 25 | 이충섭 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 황순환 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 신윤희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 최한순 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 49 | 22 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 오미영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 채희천 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 66 | -5 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 박해란 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 장기진 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 75 | -37 | 4 | ||
7330 | 윤문희 |
황순환 신윤희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 14:45 12코트 12번 | 채희천 박해란 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
최한순 오미영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:00 1코트 13번 | 장기진 윤문희 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
채희천 박해란 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:45 7코트 16번 | 장기진 윤문희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
황순환 신윤희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:45 5코트 16번 | 최한순 오미영 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
황순환 신윤희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 16:45 12코트 20번 | 장기진 윤문희 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
채희천 박해란 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:00 1코트 21번 | 최한순 오미영 |
|
12 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이예제 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 강명숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 채대병 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 이정숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 신윤영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 하경희 |
채대병 이정숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 14:45 11코트 12번 | 신윤영 하경희 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
채대병 이정숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:30 11코트 15번 | 이예제 강명숙 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
신윤영 하경희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 16:45 9코트 20번 | 이예제 강명숙 |
|
11 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 탁원화 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 33 | 42 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 이충섭 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최문영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 57 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 정인숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 서원석 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 62 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이찬하 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 이백구 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 75 | -41 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 남성희 |
탁원화 이충섭 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 14:45 9코트 12번 | 최문영 정인숙 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
서원석 이찬하 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 14:45 8코트 12번 | 이백구 남성희 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이백구 남성희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:30 10코트 15번 | 최문영 정인숙 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
서원석 이찬하 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:30 9코트 15번 | 탁원화 이충섭 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
서원석 이찬하 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 16:45 7코트 20번 | 최문영 정인숙 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이백구 남성희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 16:45 8코트 20번 | 탁원화 이충섭 |
|
6 | 25 |