A-B | 이승준 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 20:00 13코트 44번 | 소창욱 | C-E | |
윤혁 | 21 | 20 | 이용준 | ||
C-D | 노정민 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 19:45 17코트 43번 | 소창욱 | E | |
권태균 | 19 | 21 | 이용준 | ||
A | 권창수 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 19:45 16코트 43번 | 이승준 | B | |
최덕진 | 17 | 21 | 윤혁 | ||
C | 노정민 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 19:45 1코트 43번 | 강종범 | D | |
권태균 | 21 | 12 | 김남운 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 행운클럽 | 권창수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 26 | 16 | 1 | 27 | |
경기-의정부시 | 행운클럽 | 최덕진 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 연동클럽 | 정원준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 35 | -2 | 2 | 231 | |
경기-의정부시 | 연동클럽 | 이영춘 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신도클럽 | 길영섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 42 | -14 | 3 | 241 | |
경기-의정부시 | 신도클럽 | 황기열 |
길영섭 황기열 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 17:00 14코트 32번 | 권창수 최덕진 |
|
14 | 21 | ||
길영섭 황기열 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 18:15 11코트 37번 | 정원준 이영춘 |
|
14 | 21 | ||
권창수 최덕진 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 19:15 8코트 41번 | 정원준 이영춘 |
|
21 | 12 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 행운클럽 | 이승준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 33 | 9 | 1 | 41 | |
경기-의정부시 | 행운클럽 | 윤혁 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 송송클럽 | 황운엽 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 230 | |
경기-의정부시 | 송송 | 김광복 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 민친회 | 도정근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 42 | -23 | 3 | 240 | |
경기-의정부시 | 민친회 | 김형훈 |
이승준 윤혁 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 17:00 13코트 32번 | 도정근 김형훈 |
|
21 | 19 | ||
이승준 윤혁 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 18:15 10코트 37번 | 황운엽 김광복 |
|
21 | 14 | ||
도정근 김형훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 19:15 7코트 41번 | 황운엽 김광복 |
|
0 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 노정민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 10 | 32 | 1 | 110 | |
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 권태균 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 의순 | 호인기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 39 | -8 | 2 | 233 | |
경기-의정부시 | 의순 | 정해승 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신도클럽 | 길상명 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 42 | -24 | 3 | 229 | |
경기-의정부시 | 신도클럽 | 박상수 |
노정민 권태균 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 17:00 12코트 32번 | 호인기 정해승 |
|
21 | 10 | ||
노정민 권태균 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 18:15 9코트 37번 | 길상명 박상수 |
|
21 | 0 | ||
호인기 정해승 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 19:15 1코트 41번 | 길상명 박상수 |
|
21 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 강종범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 29 | 13 | 1 | 178 | |
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 김남운 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 행운클럽 | 천대수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 38 | 0 | 234 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 행운클럽 | 정의석 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 웃으면돼지 | 조일곤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 42 | -13 | 3 | 243 | |
경기-의정부시 | 웃으면돼지 | 서창곤 |
조일곤 서창곤 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 17:00 11코트 32번 | 강종범 김남운 |
|
12 | 21 | ||
조일곤 서창곤 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 18:15 8코트 37번 | 천대수 정의석 |
|
17 | 21 | ||
강종범 김남운 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 19:00 20코트 40번 | 천대수 정의석 |
|
21 | 17 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 소창욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 23 | 19 | 1 | 111 | |
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 이용준 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 의순 | 정용석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 36 | -1 | 2 | 232 | |
경기-의정부시 | 의순 | 한창수 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 김대만 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 42 | -18 | 3 | 242 | |
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 김진원 |
소창욱 이용준 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 17:00 10코트 32번 | 김대만 김진원 |
|
21 | 9 | ||
소창욱 이용준 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 18:15 2코트 37번 | 정용석 한창수 |
|
21 | 14 | ||
김대만 김진원 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 19:00 19코트 40번 | 정용석 한창수 |
|
15 | 21 |