A-B | 홍은주 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 19:30 18코트 42번 | 홍희정 | C-E | |
김미진 | 18 | 21 | 김영미 | ||
C-D | 안은경 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 19:15 3코트 41번 | 홍희정 | E | |
박정란 | 18 | 21 | 김영미 | ||
A | 홍은주 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 19:15 2코트 41번 | 백순남 | B | |
김미진 | 21 | 18 | 이은숙 | ||
C | 안은경 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 18:30 16코트 38번 | 김정희 | D | |
박정란 | 21 | 17 | 최유화 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 행운클럽 | 홍은주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 17 | 25 | 1 | 247 | |
경기-의정부시 | 행운클럽 | 김미진 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 웃으면돼지 | 이용희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 506 | |
경기-의정부시 | 웃으면돼지 | 강인영 | ||||||||||
서울-종로구 | 엘리씨 | 이현정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | -42 | 3 | 514 | |
서울-종로구 | 엘리씨 | 이은아 |
이용희 강인영 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 15:45 8코트 27번 | 홍은주 김미진 |
|
17 | 21 | ||
이용희 강인영 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 16:45 12코트 31번 | 이현정 이은아 |
|
21 | 0 | ||
홍은주 김미진 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 18:00 7코트 36번 | 이현정 이은아 |
|
21 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 라이브 | 백순남 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 26 | 16 | 1 | 98 | |
경기-의정부시 | 라이브 | 이은숙 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 약수클럽 | 송정희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 41 | -3 | 2 | 505 | |
경기-의정부시 | 약수클럽 | 박지현 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 좋은사 | 임정훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 42 | -13 | 3 | 515 | |
서울-노원구 | 좋은사 | 서혜정 |
임정훈 서혜정 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 15:45 7코트 27번 | 송정희 박지현 |
|
20 | 21 | ||
임정훈 서혜정 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 16:45 7코트 31번 | 백순남 이은숙 |
|
9 | 21 | ||
송정희 박지현 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 18:00 6코트 36번 | 백순남 이은숙 |
|
17 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 연동클럽 | 안은경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 32 | 10 | 1 | 243 | |
경기-의정부시 | 연동클럽 | 박정란 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 노홍숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 2 | 508 | |
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 성효실 | ||||||||||
서울-도봉구 | 위더스 | 안인숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 42 | -9 | 3 | 245 | |
서울-도봉구 | 위더스 | 최명숙 |
안인숙 최명숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 15:45 6코트 27번 | 안은경 박정란 |
|
13 | 21 | ||
안인숙 최명숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 16:45 6코트 31번 | 노홍숙 성효실 |
|
20 | 21 | ||
안은경 박정란 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 18:00 1코트 36번 | 노홍숙 성효실 |
|
21 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 김정희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 19 | 23 | 1 | 242 | |
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 최유화 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 웃으면돼지 | 이미연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 244 | |
경기-의정부시 | 웃으면돼지 | 박은영 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 민턴바라기 | 김순화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | -42 | 3 | 513 | |
경기-고양시 | 민턴바라기 | 김지은 |
김순화 김지은 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 15:45 5코트 27번 | 김정희 최유화 |
|
0 | 21 | ||
김순화 김지은 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 16:45 5코트 31번 | 이미연 박은영 |
|
0 | 21 | ||
김정희 최유화 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 17:45 20코트 35번 | 이미연 박은영 |
|
21 | 19 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 웃으면돼지 | 홍희정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 1 | 60 | |
경기-의정부시 | 웃으면돼지 | 김영미 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 의순 | 강금순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 35 | 4 | 2 | 507 | |
경기-의정부시 | 의순 | 권희순 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 박정훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 42 | -8 | 3 | 246 | |
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 안지섭 |
홍희정 김영미 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 15:45 4코트 27번 | 강금순 권희순 |
|
21 | 18 | ||
홍희정 김영미 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 16:45 4코트 31번 | 박정훈 안지섭 |
|
21 | 20 | ||
강금순 권희순 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 17:45 19코트 35번 | 박정훈 안지섭 |
|
21 | 14 |