지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
서울-노원구 | 패밀리 | 김대연 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |
패밀리 | 원종현 | ||||||||
서울-도봉구 | 동일 | 이광재 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 44 | -6 | 2 | |
서울-도봉구 | 동일 | 이영신 | |||||||
경기-남양주시 | 주곡클럽 | 김영조 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | |
경기-남양주시 | 주곡클럽 | 김재상 |
김대연 원종현 |
화도체육문화센타 12월 1일 11:30 12코트 15번 | 김영조 김재상 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김대연 원종현 |
화도체육문화센타 12월 1일 12:30 4코트 19번 | 이광재 이영신 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김영조 김재상 |
화도체육문화센타 12월 1일 13:30 9코트 23번 | 이광재 이영신 |
|
19 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-남양주시 | 배라인 | 윤종원 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |
경기-남양주시 | 배라인 | 이규홍 | |||||||
경기-남양주시 | GO콕 | 윤석진 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 34 | 11 | 2 | |
경기-남양주시 | GO콕 | 권홍주 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 예지관 | 양승민 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 예지관 | 오안섭 |
양승민 오안섭 |
화도체육문화센타 12월 1일 11:30 11코트 15번 | 윤석진 권홍주 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
양승민 오안섭 |
화도체육문화센타 12월 1일 12:30 3코트 19번 | 윤종원 이규홍 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
윤석진 권홍주 |
화도체육문화센타 12월 1일 13:30 8코트 23번 | 윤종원 이규홍 |
|
20 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-남양주시 | 어람클럽 | 민영기 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 42 | 2 | 1 | |
어람클럽 | 이재원 | ||||||||
경기-양주시 | 태풍 | 조관형 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 2 | |
경기-양주시 | 태풍 | 이윤종 | |||||||
예측불허 | 주영선 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 3 | ||
진상택 |
주영선 진상택 |
화도체육문화센타 12월 1일 11:30 10코트 15번 | 민영기 이재원 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
주영선 진상택 |
화도체육문화센타 12월 1일 12:30 2코트 19번 | 조관형 이윤종 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
민영기 이재원 |
화도체육문화센타 12월 1일 13:30 7코트 23번 | 조관형 이윤종 |
|
19 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
강원-춘천시 | 칠성독사 | 이해길 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | |
강원-춘천시 | 칠성독사 | 박종수 | |||||||
경기-남양주시 | 빅라인 | 김진갑 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 43 | -6 | 2 | |
빅라인 | 김상현 | ||||||||
서울-서초구 | 청웅 | 전재원 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | |
서울-서초구 | 청웅 | 전재덕 |
이해길 박종수 |
화도체육문화센타 12월 1일 11:30 9코트 15번 | 전재원 전재덕 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이해길 박종수 |
화도체육문화센타 12월 1일 12:30 1코트 19번 | 김진갑 김상현 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
전재원 전재덕 |
화도체육문화센타 12월 1일 13:30 6코트 23번 | 김진갑 김상현 |
|
18 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-남양주시 | 개인 | 차대헌 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | |
개인 | 박성진 | ||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 무지개 | 신기재 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 2 | |
경기-의정부시 | 무지개 | 남태근 | |||||||
경기-포천시 | Team배치기 | 정준목 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | |
경기-포천시 | Team배치기 | 장희석 |
정준목 장희석 |
화도체육문화센타 12월 1일 11:30 6코트 15번 | 차대헌 박성진 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
정준목 장희석 |
화도체육문화센타 12월 1일 12:15 12코트 18번 | 신기재 남태근 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
차대헌 박성진 |
화도체육문화센타 12월 1일 13:30 5코트 23번 | 신기재 남태근 |
|
25 | 20 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-남양주시 | 양양클럽 | 이원상 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | |
경기-남양주시 | 양양클럽 | 김상용 | |||||||
서울-중랑구 | 중화 | 석주현 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 48 | -17 | 2 | |
중화 | 윤정호 | ||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 웃으면돼지 | 유상무 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | |
웃으면돼지 | 손승한 |
이원상 김상용 |
화도체육문화센타 12월 1일 11:30 5코트 15번 | 석주현 윤정호 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
이원상 김상용 |
화도체육문화센타 12월 1일 12:15 11코트 18번 | 유상무 손승한 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
석주현 윤정호 |
화도체육문화센타 12월 1일 13:30 3코트 23번 | 유상무 손승한 |
|
25 | 23 |