A-B | 고병찬 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 15:00 7코트 25번 | 김태진 | C-E | |
송주헌 | 15 | 25 | 윤상윤 | ||
C-D | 김태진 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 14:30 10코트 23번 | 이창표 | E | |
윤상윤 | 25 | 22 | 장의주 | ||
A | 고병찬 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 14:30 9코트 23번 | 안성호 | B | |
송주헌 | 25 | 16 | 윤창구 | ||
C | 강덕수 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 14:00 8코트 21번 | 김태진 | D | |
김대웅 | 20 | 25 | 윤상윤 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 봉서클럽 | 고병찬 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 봉서클럽 | 송주헌 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 이재호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 55 | 16 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 김형우 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 문산클럽 | 박기수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 72 | -14 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 문산클럽 | 최용대 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 최봉근 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 김종훈 |
박기수 최용대 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 10:30 12코트 11번 | 이재호 김형우 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
고병찬 송주헌 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 10:45 1코트 12번 | 최봉근 김종훈 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
최봉근 김종훈 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 12:30 3코트 15번 | 이재호 김형우 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
박기수 최용대 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 12:30 2코트 15번 | 고병찬 송주헌 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박기수 최용대 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 13:15 9코트 18번 | 최봉근 김종훈 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이재호 김형우 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 13:15 10코트 18번 | 고병찬 송주헌 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴 | 안성호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴 | 윤창구 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 이재만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 원용구 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 윤재성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 우상훈 |
윤재성 우상훈 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 10:30 10코트 11번 | 안성호 윤창구 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
윤재성 우상훈 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 이재만 원용구 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
안성호 윤창구 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 13:15 7코트 18번 | 이재만 원용구 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 강덕수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 김대웅 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 곡상의 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 이주석 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 배철환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 이영환 |
강덕수 김대웅 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 10:30 9코트 11번 | 곡상의 이주석 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
강덕수 김대웅 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 12:15 12코트 14번 | 배철환 이영환 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
곡상의 이주석 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 13:15 6코트 18번 | 배철환 이영환 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴 | 김태진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴 | 윤상윤 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 강성만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 41 | -3 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 송효근 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 지산클럽 | 윤인재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 지산클럽 | 고성은 |
강성만 송효근 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 10:30 8코트 11번 | 김태진 윤상윤 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
강성만 송효근 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 12:15 11코트 14번 | 윤인재 고성은 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김태진 윤상윤 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 13:00 12코트 17번 | 윤인재 고성은 |
|
25 | 12 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 이창표 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 60 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 장의주 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 문산클럽 | 김기준 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 67 | 7 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 문산클럽 | 강종석 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 남경원 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 64 | 2 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 최석원 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 선유클럽 | 김민호 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | ||
경기-파주시 | 선유클럽 | 김진혁 |
이창표 장의주 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 10:30 5코트 11번 | 김민호 김진혁 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김기준 강종석 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 10:30 7코트 11번 | 남경원 최석원 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
남경원 최석원 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 12:15 9코트 14번 | 김민호 김진혁 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이창표 장의주 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 12:15 8코트 14번 | 김기준 강종석 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이창표 장의주 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 13:00 10코트 17번 | 남경원 최석원 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김민호 김진혁 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 13:00 11코트 17번 | 김기준 강종석 |
|
22 | 25 |