A-B | 손영훈 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 박영민 | C-D | |
방상근 | 12 | 25 | 이태근 | ||
C | 박영민 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 14:30 6코트 23번 | 이준학 | D | |
이태근 | 25 | 13 | 장승한 | ||
A | 김흥수 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 14:30 5코트 23번 | 손영훈 | B | |
황대복 | 21 | 25 | 방상근 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 김흥수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 조리클럽 | 황대복 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 박만식 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 66 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 류철기 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 이혁용 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 70 | -5 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 이호중 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 김윤상 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 72 | -21 | 4 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 박재호 |
이혁용 이호중 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 12:00 9코트 13번 | 김흥수 황대복 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김윤상 박재호 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 12:00 8코트 13번 | 박만식 류철기 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김흥수 황대복 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 12:45 12코트 16번 | 박만식 류철기 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김윤상 박재호 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 12:45 11코트 16번 | 이혁용 이호중 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김윤상 박재호 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 김흥수 황대복 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
박만식 류철기 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 이혁용 이호중 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 손영훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 방상근 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 윤종주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 40 | 8 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 노명호 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 봉서클럽 | 전현석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 봉서클럽 | 강희정 |
윤종주 노명호 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 12:00 7코트 13번 | 손영훈 방상근 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
윤종주 노명호 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 12:45 10코트 16번 | 전현석 강희정 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
손영훈 방상근 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 14:00 2코트 21번 | 전현석 강희정 |
|
25 | 8 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 박영민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 이태근 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 김찬길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 김천수 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 문산클럽 | 손창식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 문산클럽 | 변호덕 |
김찬길 김천수 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 박영민 이태근 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김찬길 김천수 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 12:45 9코트 16번 | 손창식 변호덕 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박영민 이태근 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 손창식 변호덕 |
|
25 | 17 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 이준학 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 장승한 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 고대산 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 69 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 이광현 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 이진옥 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 70 | -6 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 이병호 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 김국현 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 75 | -14 | 4 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금촌클럽 | 어문환 |
이준학 장승한 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 10:45 12코트 12번 | 이진옥 이병호 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김국현 어문환 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 고대산 이광현 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
고대산 이광현 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 12:45 8코트 16번 | 이진옥 이병호 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이준학 장승한 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 12:45 7코트 16번 | 김국현 어문환 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이준학 장승한 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 13:45 5코트 20번 | 고대산 이광현 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이진옥 이병호 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 3일 13:45 12코트 20번 | 김국현 어문환 |
|
25 | 20 |