A1-F2 | 이승민 | 결승 정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 14:45 2코트 8번 | 이승준 | C1-E2 | |
장 은 서 | 25 | 23 | 장 현 지 | ||
C1-F1 | 이승준 | 4강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 14:30 4코트 7번 | 서재정 | D1-E2 | |
장 현 지 | 25 | 18 | 권 순 민 | ||
A1-E1 | 이승민 | 4강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 14:30 3코트 7번 | 이하은 | B1-F2 | |
장 은 서 | 25 | 24 | 이 혁 재 | ||
D1 | 서재정 | 8강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 14:15 8코트 5번 | 박서희 | A2-E2 | |
권 순 민 | 25 | 20 | 손 유 진 | ||
C1 | 이승준 | 8강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 14:15 7코트 5번 | 박은연 | B2-F1 | |
장 현 지 | 25 | 18 | 이지수 | ||
B1 | 권석은 | 8강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 14:15 6코트 6번 | 이하은 | C2-F2 | |
김 재 희 | 12 | 25 | 이 혁 재 | ||
A1 | 김묘명 | 8강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 14:15 5코트 6번 | 이승민 | D2-E1 | |
김 충 연 | 17 | 25 | 장 은 서 | ||
D2 | 방순례 | 16강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 14:00 3코트 5번 | 이승민 | E1 | |
김 승 현 | 19 | 25 | 장 은 서 | ||
C2 | 이하은 | 16강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 14:00 4코트 5번 | 김미례 | F2 | |
이 혁 재 | 25 | 10 | 유 병 규 | ||
B2 | 장미린 | 16강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 14:00 5코트 5번 | 박은연 | F1 | |
김 형 준 | 22 | 25 | 이지수 | ||
A2 | 김은혜 | 16강 정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 14:00 6코트 5번 | 박서희 | E2 | |
손 성 혁 | 16 | 25 | 손 유 진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
김묘명 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 1 | ||||
원광대 | 김 충 연 | |||||||||||
김은혜 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 2 | ||||
동의대 | 손 성 혁 | |||||||||||
고희원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 3 | ||||
안동과학대 | 탁 범 기 |
김묘명 김 충 연 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:15 3코트 2번 | 김은혜 손 성 혁 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김묘명 김 충 연 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:30 6코트 3번 | 고희원 탁 범 기 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김은혜 손 성 혁 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:45 9코트 4번 | 고희원 탁 범 기 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
권석은 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||||
대전과학기술대 | 김 재 희 | |||||||||||
장미린 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 2 | ||||
백석대 | 김 형 준 | |||||||||||
임지윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||||
안동과학대 | 강 성 희 |
임지윤 강 성 희 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:15 2코트 2번 | 권석은 김 재 희 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
임지윤 강 성 희 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:30 5코트 3번 | 장미린 김 형 준 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
권석은 김 재 희 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:45 8코트 4번 | 장미린 김 형 준 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
이승준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||||
인천대 | 장 현 지 | |||||||||||
이하은 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 2 | ||||
인하대 | 이 혁 재 | |||||||||||
정해미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||||
원광대 | 임 형 준 |
이하은 이 혁 재 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:15 1코트 2번 | 이승준 장 현 지 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이하은 이 혁 재 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:30 4코트 3번 | 정해미 임 형 준 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이승준 장 현 지 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:45 7코트 4번 | 정해미 임 형 준 |
|
25 | 14 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서재정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||||
경희대 | 권 순 민 | |||||||||||
방순례 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | ||||
경희대 | 김 승 현 | |||||||||||
육선경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||||
원광대 | 오 동 규 |
서재정 권 순 민 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:00 9코트 1번 | 방순례 김 승 현 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
서재정 권 순 민 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:30 3코트 3번 | 육선경 오 동 규 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
방순례 김 승 현 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:45 6코트 4번 | 육선경 오 동 규 |
|
25 | 18 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
이승민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||||
인천대 | 장 은 서 | |||||||||||
박서희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||||
안동과학대 | 손 유 진 | |||||||||||
김민경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||||
원광대 | 김 대 환 |
박서희 손 유 진 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:00 8코트 1번 | 김민경 김 대 환 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
박서희 손 유 진 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:30 2코트 3번 | 이승민 장 은 서 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김민경 김 대 환 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:45 5코트 4번 | 이승민 장 은 서 |
|
11 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
박은연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||||
군산대 | 이지수 | |||||||||||
김미례 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 2 | ||||
안동과학대 | 유 병 규 | |||||||||||
김혜영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||||
동의대 | 권 동 건 |
김미례 유 병 규 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:00 7코트 1번 | 박은연 이지수 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김미례 유 병 규 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:30 1코트 3번 | 김혜영 권 동 건 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
박은연 이지수 |
정읍국민체육센타 11월 19일 13:45 4코트 4번 | 김혜영 권 동 건 |
|
25 | 10 |