A-B | 최경민 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 14:45 12코트 26번 | 남기석 | C-E | |
김진혁 | 19 | 25 | 김경식 | ||
C-D | 남기석 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 14:00 5코트 23번 | 김민곤 | E | |
김경식 | 25 | 22 | 강재욱 | ||
A | 김건우 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 14:00 4코트 23번 | 최경민 | B | |
정승훈 | 16 | 25 | 김진혁 | ||
C | 남기석 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 13:15 6코트 20번 | 이승민 | D | |
김경식 | 25 | 20 | 송강호 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 김건우 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 41 | 34 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 정승훈 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 눈꽃 | 이승원 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 58 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 윤혜성 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 파워 | 이강호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 72 | -7 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 파워 | 박광현 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 김남현 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 75 | -31 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 공선호 |
이승원 윤혜성 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 11:00 7코트 11번 | 이강호 박광현 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김건우 정승훈 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 11:00 8코트 11번 | 김남현 공선호 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김남현 공선호 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 11:45 10코트 14번 | 이강호 박광현 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이승원 윤혜성 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 11:45 9코트 14번 | 김건우 정승훈 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이승원 윤혜성 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 12:30 11코트 17번 | 김남현 공선호 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이강호 박광현 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 12:45 5코트 18번 | 김건우 정승훈 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 최경민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 김진혁 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 정본근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 정석민 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 연세 | 강민제 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 연세 | 강채원 |
최경민 김진혁 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 10:45 11코트 10번 | 강민제 강채원 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
최경민 김진혁 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 11:45 1코트 14번 | 정본근 정석민 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
강민제 강채원 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 12:30 3코트 17번 | 정본근 정석민 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 남기석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 김경식 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 한병욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 44 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 김두영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올클럽 | 김철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올클럽 | 김철한 |
남기석 김경식 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 10:45 10코트 10번 | 김철 김철한 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
남기석 김경식 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 11:30 12코트 13번 | 한병욱 김두영 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김철 김철한 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 12:30 2코트 17번 | 한병욱 김두영 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 탑 | 이승민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 탑 | 송강호 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 백종우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | ||
김봉주 | ||||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 김진구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 이상형 |
이승민 송강호 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 10:45 9코트 10번 | 백종우 김봉주 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이승민 송강호 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 11:30 11코트 13번 | 김진구 이상형 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
백종우 김봉주 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 12:30 1코트 17번 | 김진구 이상형 |
|
25 | 16 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 김민곤 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 강재욱 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 이주현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 58 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 헷사레 | 오상주 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 신보근 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 69 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 원왕식 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | DREAM | 김민호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 64 | -13 | 4 | ||
충북-제천시 | DREAM | 권용재 |
이주현 오상주 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 10:45 7코트 10번 | 김민호 권용재 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김민곤 강재욱 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 10:45 8코트 10번 | 신보근 원왕식 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
신보근 원왕식 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 11:30 10코트 13번 | 김민호 권용재 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이주현 오상주 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 11:30 9코트 13번 | 김민곤 강재욱 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김민호 권용재 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 12:15 12코트 16번 | 김민곤 강재욱 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이주현 오상주 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 13일 12:15 11코트 16번 | 신보근 원왕식 |
|
19 | 25 |