A-B | 배자혜 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 17:15 5코트 34번 | 이승남 | C-E | |
심수미 | 25 | 19 | 구영혜 | ||
C-D | 이윤경 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 17:00 12코트 33번 | 이승남 | E | |
김선희 | 19 | 25 | 구영혜 | ||
A | 배자혜 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 17:00 11코트 33번 | 정인영 | B | |
심수미 | 25 | 23 | 이말숙 | ||
C | 이윤경 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 16:45 9코트 32번 | 박백수 | D | |
김선희 | 25 | 12 | 강경연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 배자혜 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 심수미 | ||||||||||
경북-구미시 | 선주클럽 | 박지혜 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 59 | 8 | 2 | ||
경북-구미시 | 선주클럽 | 정정연 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 74민턴 | 김문희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 57 | -2 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 74민턴 | 이송자 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 이세희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 75 | -39 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 강남 | 박설희 |
박지혜 정정연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 이세희 박설희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
배자혜 심수미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 김문희 이송자 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
배자혜 심수미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 박지혜 정정연 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이세희 박설희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 김문희 이송자 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김문희 이송자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 16:15 7코트 30번 | 박지혜 정정연 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
배자혜 심수미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 16:15 6코트 30번 | 이세희 박설희 |
|
25 | 13 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 일사천리 | 정인영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 일사천리 | 이말숙 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | YYDS | 위단 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | YYDS | 첸홍단 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 남원주클럽 | 양명숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백눈꽃클럽 | 김세경 |
위단 첸홍단 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 14:00 2코트 21번 | 양명숙 김세경 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
위단 첸홍단 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 정인영 이말숙 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
양명숙 김세경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 16:15 3코트 30번 | 정인영 이말숙 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 천안팀타고 | 이윤경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안팀타고 | 김선희 | ||||||||||
다모임 | 박영아 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 2 | |||
다모임 | 전현숙 | |||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미콕72 | 오수영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
경북-영주시 | 남부콕72 | 김남희 |
이윤경 김선희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 박영아 전현숙 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이윤경 김선희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 15:00 1코트 25번 | 오수영 김남희 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
박영아 전현숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 16:15 2코트 30번 | 오수영 김남희 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 민턴유랑 | 박백수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 민턴유랑 | 강경연 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 태장클럽 | 최금순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 42 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 태장클럽 | 김경희 | ||||||||||
서울-강동구 | 에이콕 | 이지인 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 에이콕 | 강수경 |
이지인 강수경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 13:45 12코트 20번 | 박백수 강경연 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이지인 강수경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 14:45 12코트 24번 | 최금순 김경희 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박백수 강경연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 16:00 10코트 29번 | 최금순 김경희 |
|
25 | 19 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 팀맥스로얄 | 이승남 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-화성시 | 팀맥스로얄 | 구영혜 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 대화클럽 | 김동실 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 61 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-평창군 | 대화클럽 | 황은정 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 중앙클럽 | 김호수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 67 | -6 | 3 | ||
충북-제천시 | 두텐클럽 | 강경숙 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주탑스민턴 | 김미삼 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주탑스민턴 | 반정애 |
이승남 구영혜 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 13:45 11코트 20번 | 김미삼 반정애 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김호수 강경숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 13:45 10코트 20번 | 김동실 황은정 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김호수 강경숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 14:45 10코트 24번 | 이승남 구영혜 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김미삼 반정애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 14:45 11코트 24번 | 김동실 황은정 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김동실 황은정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 16:00 9코트 29번 | 이승남 구영혜 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김호수 강경숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 16:00 6코트 29번 | 김미삼 반정애 |
|
25 | 17 |