A1-B2 | 기혜림 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 12:15 13코트 18번 | 선은정 | A2-B1 | |
서지혜 | 17 | 25 | 조혜선 | ||
A2 | 성한비 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 11:45 12코트 16번 | 선은정 | B1 | |
고은혜 | 19 | 25 | 조혜선 | ||
A1 | 기혜림 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 11:45 11코트 16번 | 이지현 | B2 | |
서지혜 | 25 | 18 | 홍상아 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 기혜림 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 61 | 14 | 1 | ||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 서지혜 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 환서 | 성한비 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 62 | 7 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 환서 | 고은혜 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 부성 | 김유리 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 66 | -3 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 부성 | 김소연 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 서초 | 박시현 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 75 | -18 | 4 | ||
충남-천안시 | 서초 | 박우리 |
기혜림 서지혜 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:45 3코트 4번 | 김유리 김소연 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
성한비 고은혜 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:45 4코트 4번 | 박시현 박우리 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김유리 김소연 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:00 5코트 9번 | 박시현 박우리 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
기혜림 서지혜 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:00 4코트 9번 | 성한비 고은혜 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
기혜림 서지혜 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 11:00 7코트 13번 | 박시현 박우리 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김유리 김소연 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 11:00 8코트 13번 | 성한비 고은혜 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 성환 | 선은정 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 성환 | 조혜선 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 오전 | 이지현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 62 | 4 | 2 | ||
충남-공주시 | 에이스 | 홍상아 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 서초 | 고미진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 74 | -20 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 서초 | 장혜린 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산클럽 | 정다운 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 4 | ||
충남-예산군 | 예산클럽 | 김현주 |
이지현 홍상아 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:45 1코트 4번 | 정다운 김현주 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
선은정 조혜선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:45 2코트 4번 | 고미진 장혜린 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이지현 홍상아 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 09:45 5코트 8번 | 선은정 조혜선 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
정다운 김현주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 09:45 6코트 8번 | 고미진 장혜린 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이지현 홍상아 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:45 15코트 12번 | 고미진 장혜린 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
정다운 김현주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:45 16코트 12번 | 선은정 조혜선 |
|
17 | 25 |