A | 이영주 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 18:15 1코트 42번 | 김명화 | B-C | |
김인경 | 18 | 25 | 정혜영 | ||
B | 김명화 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 17:30 15코트 39번 | 정숙경 | C | |
정혜영 | 25 | 18 | 곽호예 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 월봉 | 이영주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 월봉 | 김인경 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 한마음 | 강선화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 2 | ||
충남-서산시 | 한빛 | 노미애 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산클럽 | 김은란 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충남-예산군 | 예산클럽 | 이미선 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 아현 | 서정원 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충남-아산시 | 아현 | 권현주 |
이영주 김인경 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:15 10코트 26번 | 김은란 이미선 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
강선화 노미애 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:15 9코트 26번 | 서정원 권현주 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
서정원 권현주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 15:15 8코트 30번 | 김은란 이미선 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
강선화 노미애 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 15:15 7코트 30번 | 이영주 김인경 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
강선화 노미애 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 17:00 3코트 37번 | 김은란 이미선 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
서정원 권현주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 17:00 11코트 37번 | 이영주 김인경 |
|
0 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 유관순 | 김명화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 유관순 | 정혜영 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예화클럽 | 최기숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 42 | -5 | 2 | ||
충남-예산군 | 예산클럽 | 민선영 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 최미순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 김애란 |
최기숙 민선영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:15 8코트 26번 | 김명화 정혜영 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
최기숙 민선영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 15:15 6코트 30번 | 최미순 김애란 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김명화 정혜영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 17:00 2코트 37번 | 최미순 김애란 |
|
25 | 14 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 목천 | 정숙경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 병천 | 곽호예 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 배방 | 지인옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 배방 | 윤금순 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 최은자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 김미순 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서령 | 박정숙 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충남-서산시 | 스톰 | 최정순 |
최은자 김미순 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:15 7코트 26번 | 정숙경 곽호예 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
지인옥 윤금순 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:15 6코트 26번 | 박정숙 최정순 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
박정숙 최정순 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 15:15 5코트 30번 | 정숙경 곽호예 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
지인옥 윤금순 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 15:15 1코트 30번 | 최은자 김미순 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박정숙 최정순 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 16:45 15코트 36번 | 최은자 김미순 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
지인옥 윤금순 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 16:45 13코트 36번 | 정숙경 곽호예 |
|
21 | 25 |