A | 이영순 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 19:30 2코트 39번 | 김효숙 | B-C | |
이영수 | 24 | 25 | 김정은 | ||
B | 김효숙 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 19:00 10코트 37번 | 김명희 | C | |
김정은 | 25 | 23 | 강승희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 이영순 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 65 | 10 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 이영수 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 배방 | 간영란 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 58 | 15 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 박란영 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 신대 | 김정아 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 62 | 3 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 불당 | 김소연 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 행복 | 마연주 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | ||
충남-공주시 | 행복 | 안미선 |
김정아 김소연 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 16:30 15코트 27번 | 이영순 이영수 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
마연주 안미선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 16:30 14코트 27번 | 간영란 박란영 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
간영란 박란영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 17:45 6코트 32번 | 이영순 이영수 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
마연주 안미선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 17:45 5코트 32번 | 김정아 김소연 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
마연주 안미선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 18:30 14코트 35번 | 이영순 이영수 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
간영란 박란영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 18:45 7코트 36번 | 김정아 김소연 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 김효숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 김정은 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 김희정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 40 | -5 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 김보균 | ||||||||||
충남-홍성군 | 홍예 | 최은희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충남-홍성군 | 홍예 | 정도희 |
최은희 정도희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 16:30 13코트 27번 | 김효숙 김정은 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
최은희 정도희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 17:45 4코트 32번 | 김희정 김보균 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김효숙 김정은 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 18:30 13코트 35번 | 김희정 김보균 |
|
25 | 10 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 김명희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 67 | 7 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 강승희 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 성신 | 전향미 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 62 | 7 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 성신 | 김순영 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 환서 | 김나애 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 72 | -7 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 환서 | 한선미 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 이희선 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 75 | -7 | 4 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 안영희 |
김나애 한선미 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 16:30 12코트 27번 | 김명희 강승희 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이희선 안영희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 16:30 11코트 27번 | 전향미 김순영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
전향미 김순영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 17:45 3코트 32번 | 김명희 강승희 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이희선 안영희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 17:45 2코트 32번 | 김나애 한선미 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
전향미 김순영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 18:30 12코트 35번 | 김나애 한선미 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이희선 안영희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 18:30 11코트 35번 | 김명희 강승희 |
|
23 | 25 |