A-B | 김미연 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 18:00 12코트 41번 | 이민혜 | C-D | |
김미선 | 20 | 25 | 손유진 | ||
C | 길연경 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 17:30 8코트 39번 | 이민혜 | D | |
이혜림 | 14 | 25 | 손유진 | ||
A | 장은주 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 17:30 6코트 39번 | 김미연 | B | |
배미옥 | 19 | 25 | 김미선 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 유관순 | 장은주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 유관순 | 배미옥 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 고덕클럽 | 조효은 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 2 | ||
충남-예산군 | 예화클럽 | 용혜숙 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 금강 | 임효진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
충남-공주시 | 금강 | 서승화 |
조효은 용혜숙 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:00 16코트 25번 | 임효진 서승화 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
조효은 용혜숙 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 15:15 15코트 30번 | 장은주 배미옥 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
임효진 서승화 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 17:00 16코트 37번 | 장은주 배미옥 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-홍성군 | 홍성 | 김미연 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 18 | 1 | ||
충남-홍성군 | 홍성 | 김미선 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 음암매치 | 공은혜 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | -18 | 2 | ||
충남-서산시 | 음암매치 | 최보람 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 중동 | 오소영 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충남-공주시 | 중동 | 오소정 |
김미연 김미선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:00 15코트 25번 | 오소영 오소정 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김미연 김미선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 15:15 14코트 30번 | 공은혜 최보람 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
오소영 오소정 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 17:00 15코트 37번 | 공은혜 최보람 |
|
0 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 당진 | 길연경 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 환서 | 이혜림 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 유관순 | 김범순 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 유관순 | 김보람 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 오전 | 송민지 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충남-공주시 | 오전 | 이정란 |
길연경 이혜림 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:00 14코트 25번 | 송민지 이정란 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
길연경 이혜림 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 15:15 13코트 30번 | 김범순 김보람 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
송민지 이정란 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 17:00 14코트 37번 | 김범순 김보람 |
|
0 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-계룡시 | 계룡연합 | 이민혜 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡연합 | 손유진 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서산 | 박다연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | ||
충남-서산시 | 서산 | 박선영 | ||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 태안연합 | 국응단 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충남-태안군 | 태안연합 | 정수진 |
박다연 박선영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:00 13코트 25번 | 이민혜 손유진 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박다연 박선영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 15:15 9코트 30번 | 국응단 정수진 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이민혜 손유진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 17:00 13코트 37번 | 국응단 정수진 |
|
25 | 13 |