A-B | 신의연 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 18:15 2코트 42번 | 정은주 | C-E | |
천영미 | 25 | 20 | 이수연 | ||
C-D | 신혜현 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 17:45 16코트 40번 | 정은주 | E | |
신영화 | 18 | 25 | 이수연 | ||
A | 한미선 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 17:45 9코트 40번 | 신의연 | B | |
원영화 | 17 | 25 | 천영미 | ||
C | 이재신 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 17:00 12코트 37번 | 신혜현 | D | |
구혜자 | 21 | 25 | 신영화 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 기지 | 한미선 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 40 | 35 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 기지 | 원영화 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 봉황 | 강희자 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 71 | -12 | 2 | ||
충남-공주시 | 봉황 | 김정화 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 한마음 | 남정옥 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 72 | -13 | 3 | ||
충남-서산시 | 한마음 | 진은숙 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 아현 | 박명숙 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 75 | -10 | 4 | ||
충남-아산시 | 아산 | 신민선 |
남정옥 진은숙 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:30 9코트 27번 | 박명숙 신민선 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
한미선 원영화 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:30 8코트 27번 | 강희자 김정화 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
한미선 원영화 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 15:45 13코트 32번 | 남정옥 진은숙 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
강희자 김정화 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 16:00 8코트 33번 | 박명숙 신민선 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
강희자 김정화 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 17:15 4코트 38번 | 남정옥 진은숙 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
한미선 원영화 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 17:15 2코트 38번 | 박명숙 신민선 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 유관순 | 신의연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 유관순 | 천영미 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 은비 | 손문희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 0 | |||
충남-논산시 | 은비 | 유지연 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 윤윤희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 서정순 |
윤윤희 서정순 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:30 7코트 27번 | 손문희 유지연 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
윤윤희 서정순 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 15:45 12코트 32번 | 신의연 천영미 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
손문희 유지연 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 17:00 10코트 37번 | 신의연 천영미 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 이재신 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 구혜자 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서산 | 성민숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 2 | ||
충남-서산시 | 서산 | 임정란 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 구본춘 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 권현주 |
이재신 구혜자 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 13:45 16코트 24번 | 성민숙 임정란 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이재신 구혜자 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 15:00 2코트 29번 | 구본춘 권현주 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
성민숙 임정란 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 16:00 16코트 33번 | 구본춘 권현주 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 온주 | 신혜현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 온주 | 신영화 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 부영 | 임성숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 충무 | 이효심 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 인지 | 최명숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충남-서산시 | 인지 | 안기선 |
최명숙 안기선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:00 1코트 25번 | 신혜현 신영화 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
최명숙 안기선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 15:00 3코트 29번 | 임성숙 이효심 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
신혜현 신영화 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 16:15 1코트 34번 | 임성숙 이효심 |
|
25 | 20 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-보령시 | 청솔클럽 | 정은주 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | ||
충남-보령시 | 청솔클럽 | 이수연 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 이현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 53 | 17 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 손송희 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 당진 | 김도경 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 71 | -19 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 당진 | 김미자 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서산 | 김선경 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | ||
충남-서산시 | 서산 | 이순주 |
이현 손송희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:30 6코트 27번 | 김도경 김미자 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김선경 이순주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:30 5코트 27번 | 정은주 이수연 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김선경 이순주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 15:45 10코트 32번 | 이현 손송희 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
정은주 이수연 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 15:45 11코트 32번 | 김도경 김미자 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김선경 이순주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 17:00 8코트 37번 | 김도경 김미자 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
정은주 이수연 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 17:00 9코트 37번 | 이현 손송희 |
|
25 | 20 |