A1-B2 | 이성애 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 19:15 14코트 38번 | 정경자 | A2-B1 | |
김미라 | 25 | 22 | 박정숙 | ||
A2 | 정영미 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 19:15 2코트 38번 | 정경자 | B1 | |
윤현영 | 20 | 25 | 박정숙 | ||
A1 | 이성애 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 19:15 1코트 38번 | 송원주 | B2 | |
김미라 | 25 | 18 | 박미라 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 용암 | 이성애 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 용암 | 김미라 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 정영미 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 55 | 10 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 윤현영 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 수곡 | 강윤선 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 69 | -9 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 수곡 | 김미화 | ||||||||||
충남-청양군 | 청양클럽 | 지미선 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | ||
충남-청양군 | 청양클럽 | 추승수 |
이성애 김미라 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 16:30 16코트 27번 | 정영미 윤현영 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
지미선 추승수 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 16:30 10코트 27번 | 강윤선 김미화 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
강윤선 김미화 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 17:45 12코트 32번 | 정영미 윤현영 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
지미선 추승수 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 17:45 1코트 32번 | 이성애 김미라 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
지미선 추승수 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 18:30 15코트 35번 | 정영미 윤현영 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
강윤선 김미화 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 18:30 16코트 35번 | 이성애 김미라 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 월봉 | 정경자 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 64 | 11 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 신방 | 박정숙 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 송원주 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 62 | 11 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 박미라 | ||||||||||
충남-청양군 | 화성클럽 | 김미순 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 74 | -10 | 3 | ||
충남-청양군 | 청양클럽 | 이종선 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 성신 | 이경미 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 75 | -12 | 4 | ||
충남-천안시 | 성신 | 서영순 |
정경자 박정숙 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 16:30 9코트 27번 | 이경미 서영순 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김미순 이종선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 16:30 8코트 27번 | 송원주 박미라 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김미순 이종선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 17:30 15코트 31번 | 정경자 박정숙 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
송원주 박미라 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 17:30 16코트 31번 | 이경미 서영순 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김미순 이종선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 18:30 8코트 35번 | 이경미 서영순 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
송원주 박미라 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 18:30 9코트 35번 | 정경자 박정숙 |
|
23 | 25 |