A-B | 김영 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 16:20 1코트 17번 | 김완태 | C-E | |
박천희 | 25 | 24 | 이기석 | ||
C-D | 고승수 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 16:00 5코트 16번 | 김완태 | E | |
김청환 | 11 | 25 | 이기석 | ||
A | 이창용 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 16:00 4코트 16번 | 김영 | B | |
한재덕 | 16 | 25 | 박천희 | ||
C | 함용국 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 15:40 6코트 15번 | 고승수 | D | |
이훈희 | 21 | 25 | 김청환 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 이창용 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 한재덕 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이승화 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 62 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 김태원 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 권혁필 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 50 | 16 | 3 | ||
한솔클럽 | 이승원 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 양재삼 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 75 | -41 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 박정수 |
양재삼 박정수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 12:40 9코트 9번 | 이승화 김태원 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이창용 한재덕 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 13:00 2코트 10번 | 권혁필 이승원 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
권혁필 이승원 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 14:40 8코트 12번 | 이승화 김태원 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
양재삼 박정수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 14:40 7코트 12번 | 이창용 한재덕 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
양재삼 박정수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 15:40 3코트 15번 | 권혁필 이승원 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이승화 김태원 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 15:40 4코트 15번 | 이창용 한재덕 |
|
11 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주스포츠 | 김영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주스포츠 | 박천희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭클럽 | 한창우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭클럽 | 박홍서 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 노충호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 한광택 |
김영 박천희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 12:40 8코트 9번 | 노충호 한광택 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김영 박천희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 14:40 6코트 12번 | 한창우 박홍서 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
노충호 한광택 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 15:40 2코트 15번 | 한창우 박홍서 |
|
14 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 함용국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 이훈희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리 | 조병섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리 | 이경훈 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 콕사랑클럽 | 이은벽 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 콕사랑클럽 | 빈영욱 |
조병섭 이경훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 12:00 6코트 7번 | 이은벽 빈영욱 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
조병섭 이경훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 13:00 4코트 10번 | 함용국 이훈희 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이은벽 빈영욱 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 15:00 1코트 13번 | 함용국 이훈희 |
|
0 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 분평클럽 | 고승수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
분평클럽 | 김청환 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 북이클럽 | 민홍기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 북이클럽 | 김정수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 김응선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 반상병 |
김응선 반상병 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 12:00 7코트 7번 | 고승수 김청환 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김응선 반상병 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 13:00 1코트 10번 | 민홍기 김정수 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
고승수 김청환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 14:40 4코트 12번 | 민홍기 김정수 |
|
25 | 20 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리 | 김완태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리 | 이기석 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 김동현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 박기업 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 손종엽 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 48 | -8 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 오진욱 |
김완태 이기석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 12:40 5코트 9번 | 김동현 박기업 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김완태 이기석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 14:40 5코트 12번 | 손종엽 오진욱 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김동현 박기업 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 15:40 1코트 15번 | 손종엽 오진욱 |
|
23 | 25 |