A-B | 김기덕 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 16:20 3코트 17번 | 한영신 | C-D | |
최연훈 | 21 | 25 | 인준우 | ||
C | 한영신 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 16:00 3코트 16번 | 배창현 | D | |
인준우 | 25 | 14 | 김세원 | ||
A | 김기덕 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 16:00 2코트 16번 | 박용현 | B | |
최연훈 | 25 | 18 | 임유신 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 김기덕 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 최연훈 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 북이클럽 | 유상덕 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 31 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 북이클럽 | 유민우 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 맥스클럽 | 이준희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 맥스클럽 | 이재호 |
이준희 이재호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 12:40 4코트 9번 | 김기덕 최연훈 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이준희 이재호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 14:40 3코트 12번 | 유상덕 유민우 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
김기덕 최연훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 15:20 9코트 14번 | 유상덕 유민우 |
|
25 | 14 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 달인콕 | 박용현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 달인콕 | 임유신 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 김상우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 39 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 김성현 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 엄태산 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 곽경석 |
김상우 김성현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 12:40 3코트 9번 | 엄태산 곽경석 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김상우 김성현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 14:40 2코트 12번 | 박용현 임유신 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
엄태산 곽경석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 15:20 8코트 14번 | 박용현 임유신 |
|
8 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 한영신 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 인준우 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 달인콕 | 김경석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 달인콕 | 변상영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 맥스클럽 | 민경조 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 맥스클럽 | 윤동준 |
김경석 변상영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 12:40 2코트 9번 | 한영신 인준우 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김경석 변상영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 14:40 1코트 12번 | 민경조 윤동준 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
한영신 인준우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 15:20 7코트 14번 | 민경조 윤동준 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 분평클럽 | 배창현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
분평클럽 | 김세원 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 주백원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 48 | -13 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 박영호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 아공클럽 | 이광우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 아공클럽 | 임원균 |
주백원 박영호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 12:40 1코트 9번 | 배창현 김세원 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
주백원 박영호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 13:20 7코트 11번 | 이광우 임원균 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
배창현 김세원 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 28일 15:20 6코트 14번 | 이광우 임원균 |
|
25 | 12 |