A-B | 조준현 | 결승 건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 16:00 5코트 17번 | 황진성 | C-D | |
양휘훈 | 16 | 25 | 임동영 | ||
C | 강창순 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 15:45 7코트 16번 | 황진성 | D | |
김정양 | 12 | 25 | 임동영 | ||
A | 조준현 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 15:45 6코트 16번 | 김민태 | B | |
양휘훈 | 25 | 20 | 김장식 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-전주시 | 콕파이브 | 조준현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
전북-전주시 | 콕파이브 | 양휘훈 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 송명수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 49 | -17 | 2 | ||
서산연합 | 이원일 | |||||||||||
에이플러스 | 고태영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | |||
에이플러스 | 이종혁 |
조준현 양휘훈 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 14:15 5코트 10번 | 송명수 이원일 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
조준현 양휘훈 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 14:45 6코트 12번 | 고태영 이종혁 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
송명수 이원일 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 15:15 7코트 14번 | 고태영 이종혁 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 아리랑태권도 | 김민태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 아리랑태권도 | 김장식 | ||||||||||
대전(델타포스) | 권근호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 36 | 11 | 2 | |||
대전(델타포스) | 장재호 | |||||||||||
아리배사모 | 최진욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | |||
아리배사모 | 오태규 |
김민태 김장식 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 14:15 4코트 10번 | 최진욱 오태규 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김민태 김장식 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 14:45 5코트 12번 | 권근호 장재호 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
최진욱 오태규 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 15:15 6코트 14번 | 권근호 장재호 |
|
11 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
배친소 | 강창순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | |||
배친소 | 김정양 | |||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 소풍 | 조인재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 소풍 | 장세훈 | ||||||||||
논산(솔빛) | 이상수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | |||
논산(솔빛) | 이현복 |
조인재 장세훈 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 14:15 3코트 10번 | 강창순 김정양 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
조인재 장세훈 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 14:45 4코트 12번 | 이상수 이현복 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
강창순 김정양 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 15:15 5코트 14번 | 이상수 이현복 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
라켓중년단 | 황진성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | |||
라켓중년단 | 임동영 | |||||||||||
계룡시협회 | 민정기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | |||
계룡시협회 | 문상기 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 연무클럽 | 김경수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충남-논산시 | 연무클럽 | 이영민 |
김경수 이영민 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 14:00 12코트 9번 | 황진성 임동영 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김경수 이영민 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 14:45 1코트 12번 | 민정기 문상기 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
황진성 임동영 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 15일 15:15 2코트 14번 | 민정기 문상기 |
|
25 | 20 |