A-B | 김현중 | 결승 건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 13:00 5코트 13번 | 소변영 | C-D | |
윤재락 | 22 | 25 | 남궁봉 | ||
C | 소변영 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 12:30 2코트 11번 | 김동환 | D | |
남궁봉 | 25 | 15 | 문철홍 | ||
A | 김현중 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 12:30 1코트 11번 | 양성화 | B | |
윤재락 | 25 | 19 | 김진석 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
청양연합&꼬꼬 | 김현중 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | |||
청양연합&꼬꼬 | 윤재락 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 72쥐 | 배홍목 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 57 | 12 | 2 | ||
72쥐 | 박경수 | |||||||||||
69포맨 | 황원태 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 66 | -7 | 3 | |||
69포맨 | 안병훈 | |||||||||||
논산(은비) | 최명우 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | |||
논산(은비) | 석용강 |
배홍목 박경수 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 최명우 석용강 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
황원태 안병훈 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 09:15 8코트 2번 | 김현중 윤재락 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김현중 윤재락 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 10:00 10코트 5번 | 최명우 석용강 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
배홍목 박경수 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 10:00 9코트 5번 | 황원태 안병훈 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
최명우 석용강 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 10:45 12코트 8번 | 황원태 안병훈 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
배홍목 박경수 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 10:45 11코트 8번 | 김현중 윤재락 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-논산시 | 은비클럽 | 양성화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충남-논산시 | 은비클럽 | 김진석 | ||||||||||
익산연합 | 이형곤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 38 | 11 | 2 | |||
익산연합 | 김호연 | |||||||||||
논산(연산) | 정규호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | |||
논산(연산) | 유광석 |
양성화 김진석 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 정규호 유광석 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
양성화 김진석 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 10:00 8코트 5번 | 이형곤 김호연 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
정규호 유광석 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 10:45 10코트 8번 | 이형곤 김호연 |
|
13 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-논산시 | 한마음 | 소변영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충남-논산시 | 한마음 | 남궁봉 | ||||||||||
민턴마루 | 김재민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 2 | |||
민턴마루 | 김경문 | |||||||||||
논산 | 권형열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | |||
논산 | 신기선 |
소변영 남궁봉 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 권형열 신기선 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
소변영 남궁봉 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 김재민 김경문 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
권형열 신기선 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 김재민 김경문 |
|
15 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
청양연합&꼬꼬 | 김동환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 59 | 15 | 1 | |||
청양연합&꼬꼬 | 문철홍 | |||||||||||
루틴프렌즈 | 오명남 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 62 | 11 | 2 | |||
루틴프렌즈 | 이상대 | |||||||||||
69포맨 | 김정곤 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 64 | 2 | 3 | |||
69포맨 | 조원복 | |||||||||||
논산클럽 | 이종기 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | |||
논산클럽 | 정영수 |
김동환 문철홍 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 이종기 정영수 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김정곤 조원복 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 오명남 이상대 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
오명남 이상대 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 이종기 정영수 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김동환 문철홍 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 김정곤 조원복 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김동환 문철홍 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 오명남 이상대 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이종기 정영수 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 김정곤 조원복 |
|
16 | 25 |