A-B | 김회중 | 결승 건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 12:30 11코트 11번 | 김하민 | C-D | |
김일중 | 22 | 25 | 양현서 | ||
C | 김하민 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 12:00 8코트 9번 | 안무현 | D | |
양현서 | 25 | 24 | 이승호 | ||
A | 김회중 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 12:00 7코트 9번 | 최재환 | B | |
김일중 | 25 | 12 | 김후형 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서천군 | 한산세모시 | 김회중 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충남-서천군 | 한산세모시 | 김일중 | ||||||||||
광석클럽 | 주환우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 35 | 6 | 2 | |||
광석클럽 | 최인정 | |||||||||||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡96즈 | 이웅규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
계룡96즈 | 이장근 |
김회중 김일중 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 주환우 최인정 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김회중 김일중 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 09:45 5코트 4번 | 이웅규 이장근 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
주환우 최인정 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 10:30 6코트 7번 | 이웅규 이장근 |
|
25 | 10 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
배친소 | 최재환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | |||
배친소 | 김후형 | |||||||||||
V테크존 | 이영철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 2 | |||
V테크존 | 이건욱 | |||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보령시협회 | 전해형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충남-보령시 | 보령시협회 | 지승훈 |
전해형 지승훈 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 이영철 이건욱 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
전해형 지승훈 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 최재환 김후형 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이영철 이건욱 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 10:30 5코트 7번 | 최재환 김후형 |
|
14 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 화요 | 김하민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
화요 | 양현서 | |||||||||||
배친소 | 김민수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 48 | -9 | 2 | |||
배친소 | 김대경 | |||||||||||
논산테크존 | 정윤철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | |||
논산테크존 | 서사무엘 |
정윤철 서사무엘 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 김하민 양현서 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
정윤철 서사무엘 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 09:45 3코트 4번 | 김민수 김대경 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김하민 양현서 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 10:30 4코트 7번 | 김민수 김대경 |
|
25 | 14 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
영동준우승팀 | 안무현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | |||
영동준우승팀 | 이승호 | |||||||||||
서천군협회 | 유건상 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 45 | -7 | 2 | |||
서천군협회 | 임교순 | |||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 용암클럽 | 선지훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
용암클럽 | 진남재 |
선지훈 진남재 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 유건상 임교순 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
선지훈 진남재 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 09:45 2코트 4번 | 안무현 이승호 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
유건상 임교순 |
건양대학교짐나지움 10월 16일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 안무현 이승호 |
|
13 | 25 |