A | 남궁현 | 결승 홍주문화체육센타 11월 13일 15:30 10코트 21번 | 모경환 | B-C | |
조윤희 | 19 | 25 | 이광수 | ||
B | 맹주승 | 4강 홍주문화체육센타 11월 13일 15:30 3코트 21번 | 모경환 | C | |
이동익 | 12 | 25 | 이광수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | FMT배려민턴 | 남궁현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 1 | 15 | |
전국-전국 | FMT배려민턴 | 조윤희 | ||||||||||
태안연합 | 김낙관 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 49 | 22 | 2 | 89 | ||
태안연합 | 황보경 | |||||||||||
팀익스트리 | 이형호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 50 | 21 | 3 | 96 | ||
우영범 | ||||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 세중클럽 | 곽정환 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | 229 | |
경기-평택시 | 세중클럽 | 최성욱` |
김낙관 황보경 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 13일 13:00 9코트 11번 | 남궁현 조윤희 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이형호 우영범 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 13일 13:00 8코트 11번 | 곽정환 최성욱` |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이형호 우영범 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 13일 14:00 9코트 15번 | 김낙관 황보경 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
곽정환 최성욱` |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 13일 14:15 1코트 16번 | 남궁현 조윤희 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이형호 우영범 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 13일 15:00 3코트 19번 | 남궁현 조윤희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
곽정환 최성욱` |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 13일 15:00 4코트 19번 | 김낙관 황보경 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-홍성군 | 홍예 | 맹주승 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | 109 | |
충남-홍성군 | 홍예 | 이동익 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | FMT배려민턴 | 홍승택 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 55 | |
전국-전국 | FMT배려민턴 | 양희욱 | ||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 태안연합 | 김정종 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 232 | |
충남-태안군 | 김현운 |
홍승택 양희욱 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 13일 13:00 7코트 11번 | 맹주승 이동익 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
홍승택 양희욱 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 13일 14:00 8코트 15번 | 김정종 김현운 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
맹주승 이동익 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 13일 15:00 1코트 19번 | 김정종 김현운 |
|
25 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-부안군 | 부안연합 | 모경환 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | 20 | |
전북-부안군 | 부안연합 | 이광수 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산연합 | 강상훈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 57 | 10 | 2 | 90 | |
충남-예산군 | 예산연합 | 박태신 | ||||||||||
충남-홍성군 | 123민턴 | 김경도 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 71 | -2 | 3 | 21 | |
충남-홍성군 | 조효행 | |||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 한마음 | 류의수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 75 | -26 | 4 | 209 | |
충남-서산시 | 한마음 | 문창범 |
강상훈 박태신 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 13일 13:00 6코트 11번 | 류의수 문창범 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
모경환 이광수 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 13일 13:00 4코트 11번 | 김경도 조효행 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김경도 조효행 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 13일 14:00 7코트 15번 | 류의수 문창범 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
모경환 이광수 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 13일 14:00 6코트 15번 | 강상훈 박태신 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
모경환 이광수 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 13일 14:45 10코트 18번 | 류의수 문창범 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김경도 조효행 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 13일 14:45 11코트 18번 | 강상훈 박태신 |
|
23 | 25 |