A | 김인태 | 결승 홍주문화체육센타 11월 12일 17:45 1코트 20번 | 허청천 | B-C | |
황영일 | 11 | 25 | 서진열 | ||
B | 고행삼 | 4강 홍주문화체육센타 11월 12일 17:30 2코트 19번 | 허청천 | C | |
김태경 | 12 | 25 | 서진열 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-논산시 | 중앙클럽 | 김인태 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 40 | 35 | 1 | 209 | |
충남-논산시 | 황영일 | |||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 오륙회 | 구자득 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 37 | 36 | 2 | 301 | |
충남-서산시 | 오륙회 | 윤민철 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 중앙 | 김동수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 50 | 4 | 3 | 522 | |
경기-평택시 | 중앙 | 이대열 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 삽교 | 임영수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | 808 | |
충남-예산군 | 삽교 | 이희주 |
구자득 윤민철 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 12일 15:30 5코트 11번 | 김동수 이대열 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김인태 황영일 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 12일 15:30 4코트 11번 | 임영수 이희주 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김인태 황영일 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 12일 16:15 8코트 14번 | 구자득 윤민철 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
임영수 이희주 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 12일 16:15 9코트 14번 | 김동수 이대열 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
임영수 이희주 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 12일 17:00 11코트 17번 | 구자득 윤민철 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김인태 황영일 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 12일 17:00 10코트 17번 | 김동수 이대열 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 고행삼 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 23 | |
충남-서산시 | 김태경 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | FMT배려민턴 | 김광욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 45 | -7 | 2 | 523 | |
전국-전국 | FMT배려민턴 | 이용광 | ||||||||||
충남-홍성군 | 한울타리 | 홍성화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 426 | |
충남-홍성군 | 한울타리 | 이희재 |
고행삼 김태경 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 12일 15:15 6코트 10번 | 김광욱 이용광 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
고행삼 김태경 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 12일 16:15 2코트 14번 | 홍성화 이희재 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김광욱 이용광 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 12일 17:00 9코트 17번 | 홍성화 이희재 |
|
25 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 부영 | 허청천 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 69 | |
충남-천안시 | 부영 | 서진열 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 민투 | 황대성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 537 | |
전국-전국 | 이정환 | |||||||||||
진현국 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | 800 | |||
강동연 |
허청천 서진열 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 12일 15:15 5코트 10번 | 진현국 강동연 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
허청천 서진열 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 12일 16:00 11코트 13번 | 황대성 이정환 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
진현국 강동연 |
홍주문화체육센타 11월 12일 17:00 8코트 17번 | 황대성 이정환 |
|
0 | 25 |