A-D | 이순희 | 결승 한밭체육관 4월 20일 17:45 16코트 36번 | 고장혁 | E-I | |
박수용 | 25 | 23 | 김정미 | ||
E-G | 고장혁 | 4강 한밭체육관 4월 20일 17:00 4코트 33번 | 이준구 | H-I | |
김정미 | 25 | 18 | 유명심 | ||
A-B | 허승제 | 4강 한밭체육관 4월 20일 17:00 3코트 33번 | 이순희 | C-D | |
이수연 | 14 | 25 | 박수용 | ||
H | 이준구 | 8강 한밭체육관 4월 20일 16:00 11코트 29번 | 김영숙 | I | |
유명심 | 25 | 23 | 설용록 | ||
E-F | 조종환 | 8강 한밭체육관 4월 20일 16:00 10코트 29번 | 고장혁 | G | |
정미영 | 22 | 25 | 김정미 | ||
C | 이정훈 | 8강 한밭체육관 4월 20일 16:00 9코트 29번 | 이순희 | D | |
김영애2 | 18 | 25 | 박수용 | ||
A | 허승제 | 8강 한밭체육관 4월 20일 16:00 8코트 29번 | 윤태중 | B | |
이수연 | 25 | 11 | 오이경 | ||
E | 김미희 | 16강 한밭체육관 4월 20일 15:15 7코트 26번 | 조종환 | F | |
이주현 | 19 | 25 | 정미영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 금성 | 허승제 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 59 | 16 | 1 | ||
금성 | 이수연 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 삼천 | 김정숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 66 | 5 | 2 | ||
삼천 | 조인행 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 둔산 | 이한기 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 71 | -7 | 3 | ||
둔산 | 박희진 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 가오 | 박경찬 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 75 | -14 | 4 | ||
가오 | 김경숙 |
박경찬 김경숙 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 12:00 16코트 17번 | 김정숙 조인행 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
허승제 이수연 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 12:00 15코트 17번 | 이한기 박희진 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
허승제 이수연 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 13:00 1코트 21번 | 박경찬 김경숙 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이한기 박희진 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 13:00 2코트 21번 | 김정숙 조인행 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이한기 박희진 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 13:45 4코트 24번 | 박경찬 김경숙 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
허승제 이수연 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 13:45 3코트 24번 | 김정숙 조인행 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 용운 | 윤태중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 39 | 1 | 1 | ||
용운 | 오이경 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 금강 | 유미상 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 38 | 1 | 2 | ||
금강 | 최승혁 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 탄방 | 김영진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 3 | ||
탄방 | 조혜영 |
윤태중 오이경 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 12:00 14코트 17번 | 김영진 조혜영 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
윤태중 오이경 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 12:45 15코트 20번 | 유미상 최승혁 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김영진 조혜영 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 13:30 16코트 23번 | 유미상 최승혁 |
|
13 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 이정훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
한밭중앙 | 김영애2 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 둔원 | 배재문 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 2 | ||
둔원 | 이선옥 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 김용화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
인동 | 유광련 |
김용화 유광련 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 12:00 9코트 17번 | 배재문 이선옥 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김용화 유광련 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 12:45 13코트 20번 | 이정훈 김영애2 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
배재문 이선옥 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 13:30 14코트 23번 | 이정훈 김영애2 |
|
24 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 신탄진 | 이순희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
신탄진 | 박수용 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 김태정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 34 | 8 | 2 | ||
구봉 | 이강희 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 장온향 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
어울림 | 양정석 |
이순희 박수용 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 12:00 8코트 17번 | 장온향 양정석 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이순희 박수용 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 12:45 9코트 20번 | 김태정 이강희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
장온향 양정석 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 13:30 10코트 23번 | 김태정 이강희 |
|
9 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 둔산 | 김미희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
둔산 | 이주현 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 가오 | 이춘득 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 2 | ||
가오 | 신은순 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 삼천 | 김민백 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
삼천 | 김영미 |
이춘득 신은순 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 12:00 7코트 17번 | 김미희 이주현 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이춘득 신은순 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 12:45 8코트 20번 | 김민백 김영미 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김미희 이주현 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 13:30 9코트 23번 | 김민백 김영미 |
|
25 | 23 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 서부 | 조종환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
서부 | 정미영 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 김두자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 2 | ||
어울림 | 유병남 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 와동 | 최상근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
와동 | 이선미 |
최상근 이선미 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 12:00 3코트 17번 | 조종환 정미영 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
최상근 이선미 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 12:45 6코트 20번 | 김두자 유병남 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
조종환 정미영 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 13:30 7코트 23번 | 김두자 유병남 |
|
25 | 16 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 탄방 | 고장혁 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
탄방 | 김정미 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 윤순옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 46 | -10 | 2 | ||
인동 | 박노준 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대들보 | 이봉만 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
대들보 | 정진영 |
윤순옥 박노준 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 12:00 2코트 17번 | 고장혁 김정미 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
윤순옥 박노준 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 12:45 5코트 20번 | 이봉만 정진영 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
고장혁 김정미 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 13:30 6코트 23번 | 이봉만 정진영 |
|
25 | 14 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 성남 | 이준구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
성남 | 유명심 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 삼천 | 박종국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 2 | ||
삼천 | 권순옥 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 행복한 | 송기웅 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
행복한 | 임경옥 |
송기웅 임경옥 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 12:00 1코트 17번 | 이준구 유명심 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
송기웅 임경옥 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 12:45 3코트 20번 | 박종국 권순옥 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이준구 유명심 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 13:30 4코트 23번 | 박종국 권순옥 |
|
25 | 20 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 김영숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 1 | ||
비래 | 설용록 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 정현순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 2 | ||
어울림 | 김선기 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 월드 | 최현영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
월드 | 양행임 |
김영숙 설용록 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 11:45 16코트 16번 | 최현영 양행임 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김영숙 설용록 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 12:45 2코트 20번 | 정현순 김선기 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
최현영 양행임 |
한밭체육관 4월 20일 13:30 3코트 23번 | 정현순 김선기 |
|
0 | 25 |