A-B | 모하마드나나 | 결승 충무체육관 4월 20일 10:30 4코트 11번 | 김진완 | C-D | |
민경주 | 25 | 16 | 이영숙 | ||
C | 박오숙 | 4강 충무체육관 4월 20일 10:00 7코트 9번 | 김진완 | D | |
유도윤 | 19 | 25 | 이영숙 | ||
A | 모하마드나나 | 4강 충무체육관 4월 20일 10:00 6코트 9번 | 최세희 | B | |
민경주 | 25 | 10 | 강경순 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 오정 | 모하마드나나 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 29 | 46 | 1 | ||
오정 | 민경주 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 칸타빌 | 정학승 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 60 | -3 | 2 | ||
칸타빌 | 오선의 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 해뜰 | 남상우 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 64 | -5 | 3 | ||
해뜰 | 주맹자 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 자양 | 황석윤 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 75 | -38 | 4 | ||
자양 | 노숙경 |
정학승 오선의 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:30 4코트 3번 | 남상우 주맹자 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
모하마드나나 민경주 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:30 5코트 3번 | 황석윤 노숙경 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
정학승 오선의 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 09:00 9코트 5번 | 모하마드나나 민경주 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
남상우 주맹자 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 09:15 1코트 6번 | 황석윤 노숙경 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
정학승 오선의 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 09:45 5코트 8번 | 황석윤 노숙경 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
남상우 주맹자 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 09:45 6코트 8번 | 모하마드나나 민경주 |
|
13 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 대성 | 최세희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
대성 | 강경순 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 활기찬 | 송광빈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 45 | -11 | 2 | ||
활기찬 | 유미현 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 민턴사랑 | 이용문 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
민턴사랑 | 박재연 |
이용문 박재연 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:30 3코트 3번 | 송광빈 유미현 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이용문 박재연 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 09:00 8코트 5번 | 최세희 강경순 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
송광빈 유미현 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 09:45 4코트 8번 | 최세희 강경순 |
|
9 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 신탄진 | 박오숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | ||
신탄진 | 유도윤 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 유수현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 39 | -5 | 2 | ||
어울림 | 양인수 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 민턴사랑 | 홍현웅 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
민턴사랑 | 정혜윤 |
박오숙 유도윤 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:30 2코트 3번 | 홍현웅 정혜윤 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
박오숙 유도윤 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 09:00 7코트 5번 | 유수현 양인수 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
홍현웅 정혜윤 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 09:45 3코트 8번 | 유수현 양인수 |
|
14 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 자양 | 김진완 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
자양 | 이영숙 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 하나로 | 김영록 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | ||
하나로 | 김미란 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 플라이 | 이양원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
플라이 | 김만근 |
이양원 김만근 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:30 1코트 3번 | 김영록 김미란 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이양원 김만근 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 09:00 6코트 5번 | 김진완 이영숙 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김영록 김미란 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 09:45 2코트 8번 | 김진완 이영숙 |
|
18 | 25 |