A-E | 김희곤 | 결승 충무체육관 4월 20일 10:30 3코트 11번 | 김도연 | F-J | |
강근아 | 23 | 25 | 이현주 | ||
F-H | 김도연 | 4강 충무체육관 4월 20일 10:15 5코트 10번 | 김해철 | I-J | |
이현주 | 25 | 20 | 장신애 | ||
A-B | 김병수 | 4강 충무체육관 4월 20일 10:15 4코트 10번 | 김희곤 | C-E | |
서은주 | 23 | 25 | 강근아 | ||
I | 최상건 | 8강 충무체육관 4월 20일 10:00 3코트 9번 | 김해철 | J | |
송영숙 | 20 | 25 | 장신애 | ||
F-G | 김도연 | 8강 충무체육관 4월 20일 10:00 2코트 9번 | 이정원 | H | |
이현주 | 25 | 9 | 이은선 | ||
C | 전성문 | 8강 충무체육관 4월 20일 10:00 1코트 9번 | 김희곤 | D-E | |
송영복 | 21 | 25 | 강근아 | ||
A | 김병수 | 8강 충무체육관 4월 20일 09:45 9코트 8번 | 김용한 | B | |
서은주 | 25 | 20 | 이순정 | ||
F | 이일규 | 16강 충무체육관 4월 20일 09:45 8코트 8번 | 김도연 | G | |
유재란 | 16 | 25 | 이현주 | ||
D | 김희곤 | 16강 충무체육관 4월 20일 09:45 7코트 8번 | 성시정 | E | |
강근아 | 25 | 22 | 이정임 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 송촌 | 김병수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
송촌 | 서은주 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 문학 | 최윤식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 2 | ||
문학 | 최정원 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 여명 | 최종구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
여명 | 이현숙 |
최종구 이현숙 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:15 1코트 2번 | 최윤식 최정원 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
최종구 이현숙 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:45 6코트 4번 | 김병수 서은주 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
최윤식 최정원 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 09:30 2코트 7번 | 김병수 서은주 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 김용한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 1 | ||
구봉 | 이순정 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 한전형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 0 | |||
태평 | 장정익 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 봉산 | 손택진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 3 | ||
봉산 | 이태경 |
손택진 이태경 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:00 9코트 1번 | 김용한 이순정 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
손택진 이태경 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:45 5코트 4번 | 한전형 장정익 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김용한 이순정 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 09:30 1코트 7번 | 한전형 장정익 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 봉명 | 전성문 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
봉명 | 송영복 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 석우 | 김판겸 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 2 | ||
석우 | 김성자 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 문상훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충무 | 홍현숙 |
김판겸 김성자 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:00 8코트 1번 | 문상훈 홍현숙 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김판겸 김성자 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:45 4코트 4번 | 전성문 송영복 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
문상훈 홍현숙 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 09:15 9코트 6번 | 전성문 송영복 |
|
11 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 송강 | 김희곤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 1 | ||
송강 | 강근아 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 서부 | 김일곤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 0 | |||
서부 | 최순옥 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 류제혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 3 | ||
태평 | 송경애 |
김일곤 최순옥 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:00 7코트 1번 | 김희곤 강근아 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김일곤 최순옥 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:45 3코트 4번 | 류제혁 송경애 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김희곤 강근아 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 09:15 8코트 6번 | 류제혁 송경애 |
|
24 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 성시정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
한우리 | 이정임 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 이상준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 2 | ||
유평 | 곽경하 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 정건우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
도안 | 김혜숙 |
이상준 곽경하 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:00 6코트 1번 | 정건우 김혜숙 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이상준 곽경하 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:45 2코트 4번 | 성시정 이정임 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
정건우 김혜숙 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 09:15 7코트 6번 | 성시정 이정임 |
|
15 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 충무 | 이일규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충무 | 유재란 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 나명주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 2 | ||
노은꿈에그린 | 양승호 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 대청 | 정주택 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
대청 | 임명희 |
이일규 유재란 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:00 5코트 1번 | 나명주 양승호 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이일규 유재란 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:45 1코트 4번 | 정주택 임명희 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
나명주 양승호 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 09:15 6코트 6번 | 정주택 임명희 |
|
25 | 24 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 태평 | 김도연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
태평 | 이현주 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 김우겸 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | ||
진잠 | 최선희 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 용문 | 문미숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
용문 | 황용 |
문미숙 황용 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:00 4코트 1번 | 김우겸 최선희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
문미숙 황용 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:30 9코트 3번 | 김도연 이현주 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김우겸 최선희 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 09:15 5코트 6번 | 김도연 이현주 |
|
23 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 태평 | 이정원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
태평 | 이은선 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 서부 | 윤덕영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 44 | -5 | 2 | ||
서부 | 김태연 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 정홍록 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
어울림 | 임성빈 |
윤덕영 김태연 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:00 3코트 1번 | 이정원 이은선 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
윤덕영 김태연 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:30 8코트 3번 | 정홍록 임성빈 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이정원 이은선 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 09:15 4코트 6번 | 정홍록 임성빈 |
|
25 | 15 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 충무 | 최상건 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 1 | ||
충무 | 송영숙 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 봉산 | 서강우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | ||
봉산 | 이연숙 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 석우 | 김정수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 3 | ||
석우 | 김경옥 |
서강우 이연숙 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:00 2코트 1번 | 최상건 송영숙 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
서강우 이연숙 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:30 7코트 3번 | 김정수 김경옥 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
최상건 송영숙 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 09:15 3코트 6번 | 김정수 김경옥 |
|
22 | 25 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 김해철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
올림픽 | 장신애 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 해뜰 | 김희순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 48 | -6 | 2 | ||
해뜰 | 이상철 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 모닝 | 최종광 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
모닝 | 나현희 |
김해철 장신애 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:00 1코트 1번 | 김희순 이상철 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김해철 장신애 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 08:30 6코트 3번 | 최종광 나현희 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김희순 이상철 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 09:15 2코트 6번 | 최종광 나현희 |
|
25 | 23 |