A-B | 이용호 | 결승 반월체육센터 12월 4일 16:45 8코트 34번 | 김치성 | C-E | |
김철민 | 18 | 21 | 안영훈 | ||
C-D | 이제량 | 4강 반월체육센터 12월 4일 16:30 8코트 33번 | 김치성 | E | |
이상선 | 15 | 21 | 안영훈 | ||
A | 김태현 | 4강 반월체육센터 12월 4일 16:30 7코트 33번 | 이용호 | B | |
강용석 | 18 | 21 | 김철민 | ||
C | 이제량 | 8강 반월체육센터 12월 4일 16:00 8코트 31번 | 서대건 | D | |
이상선 | 21 | 12 | 이윤성 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 솔빛 | 김태현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 41 | 34 | 1 | ||
솔빛 | 강용석 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 영천 | 정하영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 45 | 27 | 2 | ||
영천 | 임현근 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 왕배 | 최낙구 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 50 | 14 | 3 | ||
왕배 | 황명환 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 수노을 | 김도원 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
수노을 | 박정현 |
최낙구 황명환 |
반월체육센터 12월 4일 13:00 3코트 19번 | 김도원 박정현 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
정하영 임현근 |
반월체육센터 12월 4일 13:00 7코트 19번 | 김태현 강용석 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김태현 강용석 |
반월체육센터 12월 4일 14:15 3코트 24번 | 김도원 박정현 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
최낙구 황명환 |
반월체육센터 12월 4일 14:15 2코트 24번 | 정하영 임현근 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
최낙구 황명환 |
반월체육센터 12월 4일 15:30 2코트 29번 | 김태현 강용석 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김도원 박정현 |
반월체육센터 12월 4일 15:30 3코트 29번 | 정하영 임현근 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 예솔 | 이용호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
예솔 | 김철민 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 반달 | 박주현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 2 | ||
여울 | 조성민 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 무봉 | 장경민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
무봉 | 박학수 |
박주현 조성민 |
반월체육센터 12월 4일 13:00 2코트 19번 | 장경민 박학수 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박주현 조성민 |
반월체육센터 12월 4일 14:00 7코트 23번 | 이용호 김철민 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
장경민 박학수 |
반월체육센터 12월 4일 15:15 5코트 28번 | 이용호 김철민 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 방교 | 이제량 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
방교 | 이상선 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 하나 | 방성배 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 47 | -9 | 2 | ||
봉담 | 방인덕 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 수노을 | 강택상 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
수노을 | 김영석 |
이제량 이상선 |
반월체육센터 12월 4일 13:00 1코트 19번 | 강택상 김영석 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이제량 이상선 |
반월체육센터 12월 4일 14:00 3코트 23번 | 방성배 방인덕 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
강택상 김영석 |
반월체육센터 12월 4일 15:15 3코트 28번 | 방성배 방인덕 |
|
22 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 무봉 | 서대건 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 1 | ||
무봉 | 이윤성 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 왕배 | 김시완 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | ||
왕배 | 이강훈 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 하길 | 손효동 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 48 | -6 | 3 | ||
하길 | 송복섭 |
김시완 이강훈 |
반월체육센터 12월 4일 12:45 8코트 18번 | 서대건 이윤성 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김시완 이강훈 |
반월체육센터 12월 4일 14:00 2코트 23번 | 손효동 송복섭 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
서대건 이윤성 |
반월체육센터 12월 4일 15:15 2코트 28번 | 손효동 송복섭 |
|
25 | 17 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 수노을 | 김치성 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 56 | 18 | 1 | ||
수노을 | 안영훈 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 방교 | 박종민 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 68 | 3 | 2 | ||
방교 | 이명균 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 조암클럽 | 지명환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 61 | 0 | |||
조암 | 문명복 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 나래울 | 강일민 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 4 | ||
나래울 | 엄태원 |
박종민 이명균 |
반월체육센터 12월 4일 12:30 3코트 17번 | 김치성 안영훈 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
지명환 문명복 |
반월체육센터 12월 4일 12:45 7코트 18번 | 강일민 엄태원 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박종민 이명균 |
반월체육센터 12월 4일 13:45 8코트 22번 | 지명환 문명복 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
강일민 엄태원 |
반월체육센터 12월 4일 14:00 1코트 23번 | 김치성 안영훈 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박종민 이명균 |
반월체육센터 12월 4일 15:00 8코트 27번 | 강일민 엄태원 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김치성 안영훈 |
반월체육센터 12월 4일 15:15 1코트 28번 | 지명환 문명복 |
|
25 | 11 |