A-B | 강영란 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 17:00 | 김나연 | C-E | |
이연수 | 12 | 25 | 정소영 | ||
C-D | 김나연 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 16:45 | 전은진 | E | |
정소영 | 25 | 21 | 장예진 | ||
A | 정수경 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 16:45 | 강영란 | B | |
이남강 | 23 | 25 | 이연수 | ||
C | 김은숙 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 16:15 | 김나연 | D | |
김미선 | 21 | 25 | 정소영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 구룡클럽 | 정수경 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
구룡클럽 | 이남강 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 본원클럽 | 박혜리 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 66 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 본원클럽 | 김명옥 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 박귀동 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 70 | -8 | 3 | ||
선부클럽 | 박순미 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상산클럽 | 김주아 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | ||
상산클럽 | 이경자 |
김주아 이경자 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 14:00 | 박귀동 박순미 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
정수경 이남강 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 14:00 | 박혜리 김명옥 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
정수경 이남강 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 15:00 | 김주아 이경자 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
박귀동 박순미 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 15:00 | 박혜리 김명옥 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박혜리 김명옥 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 15:45 | 김주아 이경자 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
정수경 이남강 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 15:45 | 박귀동 박순미 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 해양클럽 | 강영란 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
해양클럽 | 이연수 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 홍선미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 김정일 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 반월클럽 | 박선미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
반월클럽 | 홍은정 |
홍선미 김정일 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 14:00 | 강영란 이연수 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
홍선미 김정일 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 15:00 | 박선미 홍은정 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
강영란 이연수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 15:45 | 박선미 홍은정 |
|
25 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 김은숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 김미선 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 장현수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 0 | |||
선부클럽 | 오혜진 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 본원클럽 | 이인영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 본원클럽 | 신혜정 |
김은숙 김미선 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 14:00 | 장현수 오혜진 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김은숙 김미선 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 14:45 | 이인영 신혜정 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
장현수 오혜진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 15:45 | 이인영 신혜정 |
|
25 | 15 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 해오름 | 김나연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
해오름 | 정소영 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 원경옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 37 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 조현자 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 최지은 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 김혜경 |
원경옥 조현자 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 13:45 | 김나연 정소영 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
원경옥 조현자 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 14:45 | 최지은 김혜경 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김나연 정소영 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 15:45 | 최지은 김혜경 |
|
25 | 13 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 관산클럽 | 전은진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
관산클럽 | 장예진 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 김지선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 34 | 14 | 2 | ||
선부클럽 | 이경진 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해양클럽 | 이예진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
해양클럽 | 장순월 |
전은진 장예진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 13:30 | 김지선 이경진 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
전은진 장예진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 14:30 | 이예진 장순월 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김지선 이경진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 15:15 | 이예진 장순월 |
|
25 | 9 |