A-C | 서정일 | 결승 와동체육관 4월 30일 14:45 | 김광균 | D-F | |
정광철 | 25 | 21 | 송삼열 | ||
D-E | 김상운 | 4강 와동체육관 4월 30일 14:30 | 김광균 | F | |
박대현 | 18 | 25 | 송삼열 | ||
A | 오흥복 | 4강 와동체육관 4월 30일 14:30 | 서정일 | B-C | |
김영일 | 19 | 25 | 정광철 | ||
D | 김기천 | 8강 와동체육관 4월 30일 14:15 | 김상운 | E | |
홍재영 | 18 | 25 | 박대현 | ||
B | 이경준 | 8강 와동체육관 4월 30일 14:15 | 서정일 | C | |
박상수 | 23 | 25 | 정광철 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 오흥복 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 62 | 13 | 1 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 김영일 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 조민성 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 60 | 14 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 염경선 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해오름 | 정완구 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 69 | -10 | 3 | ||
해오름 | 서현후 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 김경한 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 4 | ||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 김진만 |
김경한 김진만 |
와동체육관 4월 30일 12:45 | 조민성 염경선 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
오흥복 김영일 |
와동체육관 4월 30일 12:45 | 정완구 서현후 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김경한 김진만 |
와동체육관 4월 30일 13:30 | 오흥복 김영일 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
정완구 서현후 |
와동체육관 4월 30일 13:30 | 조민성 염경선 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
조민성 염경선 |
와동체육관 4월 30일 14:15 | 오흥복 김영일 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김경한 김진만 |
와동체육관 4월 30일 14:15 | 정완구 서현후 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 이경준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
선부클럽 | 박상수 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 고승우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 37 | 7 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 오대일 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 조완희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 이재원 |
조완희 이재원 |
와동체육관 4월 30일 10:45 | 고승우 오대일 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
조완희 이재원 |
와동체육관 4월 30일 13:15 | 이경준 박상수 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
고승우 오대일 |
와동체육관 4월 30일 14:00 | 이경준 박상수 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 서정일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 정광철 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 반월클럽 | 이광원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | ||
반월클럽 | 박용근 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 부곡클럽 | 이준환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 부곡클럽 | 장은덕 |
서정일 정광철 |
와동체육관 4월 30일 12:30 | 이준환 장은덕 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
서정일 정광철 |
와동체육관 4월 30일 13:15 | 이광원 박용근 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이준환 장은덕 |
와동체육관 4월 30일 14:00 | 이광원 박용근 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 김기천 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 홍재영 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 박선용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | ||
선부클럽 | 김영근 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 김기섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 이을 |
김기섭 이을 |
와동체육관 4월 30일 12:30 | 박선용 김영근 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김기섭 이을 |
와동체육관 4월 30일 13:30 | 김기천 홍재영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박선용 김영근 |
와동체육관 4월 30일 14:00 | 김기천 홍재영 |
|
22 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 한울클럽 | 김상운 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 한울클럽 | 박대현 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 단원클럽 | 노정운 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 단원클럽 | 이중원 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 백운클럽 | 인원민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
백운클럽 | 고석진 |
노정운 이중원 |
와동체육관 4월 30일 12:30 | 김상운 박대현 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
노정운 이중원 |
와동체육관 4월 30일 13:30 | 인원민 고석진 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김상운 박대현 |
와동체육관 4월 30일 14:00 | 인원민 고석진 |
|
25 | 24 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 김광균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
선부클럽 | 송삼열 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 박창문 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 한일규 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 이윤기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 홍승만 |
박창문 한일규 |
와동체육관 4월 30일 12:45 | 김광균 송삼열 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박창문 한일규 |
와동체육관 4월 30일 13:30 | 이윤기 홍승만 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김광균 송삼열 |
와동체육관 4월 30일 14:15 | 이윤기 홍승만 |
|
25 | 14 |