A-C | 박래을 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 16:30 | 김선태 | D-F | |
박문수 | 20 | 25 | 한기대 | ||
D-E | 김선태 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 16:00 | 여달수 | F | |
한기대 | 25 | 17 | 김종진 | ||
A | 송기호 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 16:00 | 박래을 | B-C | |
노재승 | 21 | 25 | 박문수 | ||
D | 황창수 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 15:30 | 김선태 | E | |
황이섭 | 23 | 25 | 한기대 | ||
B | 권헌창 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 15:15 | 박래을 | C | |
최종락 | 18 | 25 | 박문수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 송기호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 41 | 2 | 1 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 노재승 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 드림클럽 | 김상형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 드림클럽 | 박용석 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 임주영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 한석훈 |
송기호 노재승 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 13:00 | 임주영 한석훈 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
송기호 노재승 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 13:45 | 김상형 박용석 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
임주영 한석훈 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 14:45 | 김상형 박용석 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 관산클럽 | 권헌창 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
관산클럽 | 최종락 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 권관희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 25 | 24 | 2 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 문순도 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 고잔클럽 | 김정오 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
고잔클럽 | 안영수 |
김정오 안영수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 13:00 | 권관희 문순도 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김정오 안영수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 13:45 | 권헌창 최종락 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
권관희 문순도 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 14:45 | 권헌창 최종락 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 와우클럽 | 박래을 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
와우클럽 | 박문수 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 한울클럽 | 조태수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 한울클럽 | 정동기 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 고잔클럽 | 원윤훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
고잔클럽 | 김영엽 |
박래을 박문수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 13:00 | 원윤훈 김영엽 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
박래을 박문수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 13:45 | 조태수 정동기 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
원윤훈 김영엽 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 14:45 | 조태수 정동기 |
|
21 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 황창수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 황이섭 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 정현수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 박종천 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 올림픽클럽 | 성기헌 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
올림픽클럽 | 홍성진 |
정현수 박종천 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 13:00 | 황창수 황이섭 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
정현수 박종천 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 13:45 | 성기헌 홍성진 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
성기헌 홍성진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 14:45 | 황창수 황이섭 |
|
23 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 김선태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 한기대 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 김영탁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 이호원 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 구룡클럽 | 김대오 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
구룡클럽 | 김상기 |
김영탁 이호원 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 13:00 | 김대오 김상기 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김영탁 이호원 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 13:45 | 김선태 한기대 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김대오 김상기 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 14:45 | 김선태 한기대 |
|
17 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 해양클럽 | 여달수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
해양클럽 | 김종진 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 중앙한마음 | 전진옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 41 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 중앙한마음 | 김영국 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 고잔클럽 | 박강룡 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
고잔클럽 | 박도영 |
전진옥 김영국 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 13:00 | 여달수 김종진 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
전진옥 김영국 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 13:45 | 박강룡 박도영 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
여달수 김종진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 14:30 | 박강룡 박도영 |
|
25 | 13 |