A-B | 양창욱 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 12:30 | 김용한 | C-E | |
김도완 | 23 | 25 | 김문태 | ||
C-D | 김용한 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 10:45 | 김주현 | E | |
김문태 | 25 | 22 | 김민수 | ||
A | 양창욱 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 10:45 | 윤명선 | B | |
김도완 | 25 | 20 | 김성덕 | ||
C | 이건희 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 10:15 | 김용한 | D | |
김철호 | 18 | 25 | 김문태 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 드림클럽 | 양창욱 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 63 | 6 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 드림클럽 | 김도완 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 중앙한마음 | 오명수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 59 | 11 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 중앙한마음 | 김봉균 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해오름 | 송기우 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 72 | -12 | 3 | ||
해오름 | 정진웅 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상산클럽 | 지기상 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 69 | -5 | 4 | ||
상산클럽 | 박정배 |
지기상 박정배 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 08:15 | 양창욱 김도완 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
오명수 김봉균 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 08:15 | 송기우 정진웅 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
양창욱 김도완 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 09:00 | 송기우 정진웅 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
오명수 김봉균 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 09:00 | 지기상 박정배 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
송기우 정진웅 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 09:45 | 지기상 박정배 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
오명수 김봉균 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 09:45 | 양창욱 김도완 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 윤명선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 김성덕 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 정재클럽 | 이현성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 정재클럽 | 이청용 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 최용기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
선부클럽 | 정용만 |
윤명선 김성덕 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 08:15 | 이현성 이청용 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
윤명선 김성덕 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 09:00 | 최용기 정용만 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이현성 이청용 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 09:45 | 최용기 정용만 |
|
25 | 23 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 이건희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 김철호 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 임동선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 임동복 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 문성배 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 오성준 |
임동선 임동복 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 08:00 | 문성배 오성준 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
임동선 임동복 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 09:00 | 이건희 김철호 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
문성배 오성준 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 09:45 | 이건희 김철호 |
|
16 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 김용한 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 김문태 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 유동건 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | ||
선부클럽 | 김훈용 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 정승열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 유대경 |
정승열 유대경 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 08:00 | 유동건 김훈용 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
정승열 유대경 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 09:00 | 김용한 김문태 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
유동건 김훈용 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 09:45 | 김용한 김문태 |
|
22 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 김주현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 달미클럽 | 김민수 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 박상도 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 이성재 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해양클럽 | 이경헌 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
해양클럽 | 전병춘 |
김주현 김민수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 08:00 | 이경헌 전병춘 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김주현 김민수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 08:45 | 박상도 이성재 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이경헌 전병춘 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 30일 09:45 | 박상도 이성재 |
|
0 | 25 |